Strona 1 z 4

startpoprz.1234nast.koniec
Nazwisko i imię Imię ojca Imię i nazwisko rodowe matki Miejscowość nr aktu Rok Data/uwagi
Adamczewski v Adamczyk Józef Maciej Ludwik, ogrodnik Józefa Zaręba Przedbórz 35 1859 1.03.1859
Auguścik Józef Wawrzyniec Jadwiga Sitarz Nosalewice 0 1859 4.02.1859
Auguścik Marcjanna Paweł Marianna Wołczyk Policzko 3 1859 3.01.1859
Bartocha Józefa Ignacy Justyna Margas Policzko 41 1859 12.03.1859
Bartocha Katarzyna Łukasz Józefa Wołoszyn Nosalewice 163 1859 8.11.1859
Bednarczyk Adam Aleksy Jadwiga Żydek Góry Mokre 111 1859 5.08.1859
Bednarczyk Józef Wincenty Magdalena Mechelowska Góry Mokre 4 1859 4.01.1859
Bernacka Marianna Franciszek Marianna Stańczyk Rączki 132 1859 17.09.1859
Biń Michał Wawrzyniec Marianna Margas Zuzowy 108 1859 31.07.1859
Bobras Katarzyna Antoni Marianna Adamczyk Nosalewice 52 1859 1.04.1859
Brzeziński Wojciech Józef Marianna Głowińska Pohulanka 0 1859 6.04.1859
Błotnik Jadwiga Stanisław Małgorzata Jeżowska Przedbórz 143 1859 9.10.1859
Charęza Józefa Stanisław Katarzyna Wilk Nosalewice 22 1859 8.02.1859
Chrzanowski Henryk Wojciech Łukasz, strażnik lasów rządowych Barbara Nagrodzka Wierzchlas 149 1859 18.10.1859
Cieślanowska Apolonia Kunegunda Cieślanka Przedborz 13 1859 25.01.1859
Cisowski Adam Grzegorz Julianna Sitarz Zuzowy 179 1859 22.12.1859
Cudzińska Florentyna Antoni Apolonia Wydrychiewicz Przedbórz 28 1859 20.02.1859
Czaja Piotr Mateusz Magdalena Niebyła Rączki 142 1859 8.10.1859
Dąbrowska Elżbieta Marianna Dąbrowska Przedbórz 0 1859 18.11.1859
Domagała Marianna Kacper Julianna Skwarek Borowa 8 1859 13.01.1859
Duszyńska v Dusza Agnieszka Antoni Tekla Bernacka Rączki 12 1859 17.01.1859
Falęcki vel Waliński Piotr Piotr Eleonora Wydrych Przedbórz 98 1859 17.07.1859
Fijałkowska Elżbieta Kacper Marianna Kopeć Przedbórz 162 1859 6.11.1859
Foksowicz Jan Kajetan Marianna Wtorkowska Przedbórz 82 1859 19.06.1859
Fornalik Antoni Maciej Kunegunda Adamczyk Widoma 79 1859 13.06.1859
Gadka Józef Józef Elżbieta Skorupa Przedbórz 59 1859 9.04.1859
Gaj Adam Roch Marianna Stróż Chuby Policzkowskie 152 1859 24.10.1859
Gaj Józefa Dominik Apolonia Białkowska Policzko 63 1859 2.05.1859
Gaj Paweł Karol Marianna Szklarz Chuby Policzkowskie 14 1859 25.01.1859
Gawroński Andrzej Tomasz Józefa Wydrych Przedbórz 166 1859 17.11.1859
Gawroński Józef Jan Franciszka Służewska Przedbórz 34 1859 27.02.1859
Getler Augustyn Florian, rzeźbiarz szkła Julianna Danat ? Widoma 113 1859 10.08.1859
Gieszczyk Waleria Ignacy Julianna Młyńczyk Raczki 178 1859 22.12.1859
Gnoińska Feliksa Florentyna Aleksander Marianna Kiel Rączki 116 1859 30.07.1859
Gozd Jan Jan Rozalia Filut Góry Mokre 0 1859 1.04.1859
Grabowska Władysława Antonina Maria Julian, podleśny lasów rządowych Karolina Lembke Taras 104 1859 24.07.1859
Grams Karolina Jan Elżbieta Zonenberg Przedbórz 18 1859 2.02.1859
Grotowski Julian Stefan Katarzyna Sitkowska Widoma 24 1859 10.02.1859
Grzybek Marianna Kacper Petronela Majchrzak Taras 45 1859 22.03.1859
Gumienna Agnieszka Jędrzej Antonina Szklarz Policzko 78 1859 13.06.1859
Gustawiński Franciszek Teofil Wiktoria Koska Widoma 128 1859 11.09.1859
Hejnik v Hejmik Karol Barbara Hejnik Przedbórz 159 1859 6.11.1859
Jakubowska Michalina Stanisław Julianna Tomczyńska Taras 127 1859 10.09.1859
Janik Jan Mateusz Kunegunda Kluska Góry Mokre 165 1859 17.11.1859
Janus Andrzej Jadwiga Janus Przedbórz 161 1859
Jarosiński Piotr Józef Petronela Gębarska Przedbórz 129 1859 11.09.1859
Jaworski Walenty Piotr Antonina Krawczyk Trupień 21 1859 4.02.1859
Juszczyk Anna Joachim Katarzyna Żurawska Nosalewice 102 1859 22.07.1859
Juszczyk Marcjanna Piotr Katarzyna Malczyk Taras 2 1859 3.01.1859
Juszczyk Marianna Wawrzyniec Wiktoria Jaworska Taras 6 1859 9.01.1859


startpoprz.1234nast.koniec
Strona 1 z 4