Strona 1 z 3

startpoprz.123nast.koniec
Nazwisko i imię Imię ojca Imię i nazwisko rodowe matki Miejscowość nr aktu Rok Data/uwagi
Auguścik Franciszka Paweł Marianna Wołczyk Policzko 9 1854
Auguścik Franciszka Maciej, szynkarz Marianna Wójcik Taras 41 1854
Auguścik Marianna Kajetan Franciszka Żak Zuzowy 1 1854
Bednarczyk Jan Wincenty Magdalena Mechelowska Góry Mokre 116 1854
Bednarczyk Stanisław Aleksy Jadwiga Żydek Góry Mokre 46 1854
Białek Antonina Jan Katarzyna Juszczyk Nosalewice 35 1854
Bielecka Marianna Franciszek, szewc Teofila Sikorska Widoma 14 1854
Binkowski Jan Roman Katarzyna Gawlik Taras 26 1854
Bobras Katarzyna Grzegorz Salomea Szymczyk Nosalewice 31 1854
Bobras Paulina Paweł Magdalena Ocimek Trupień 67 1854
Borkowski Franciszek Jan Tomasz Agnieszka Służewska Przedbórz 87 1854
Brylowski Tomasz Augustyn Justyna Tomaszewska Widoma 111 1854 pogrobowiec
Bykowicz Piotr Kazimierz Kazimierz Zofia Jeżewska Przedbórz 102 1854
Bykowicz Tomasz Piotr Józefa Wilk Przedbórz 134 1854
Cisowska Marianna Mateusz Domicela Włodarczyk Zuzowy 13 1854
Czaja Franciszek Łukasz Marianna Drożdż Rączki 112 1854 5.10.1854
Dmochowska Józefa Wojciech, urlopowany Żołnierz ces, Urszula Kniłek Widoma 7 1854
Drylski Jakub Tomasz, kolonista Agnieszka Gruszczyńska Zuzowy 83 1854
Dzieniak Szczepan Józefa Dzieniakówna Widoma 117 1854
Dziuba Teresa Filip Marianna Widerska Zuzowy 110 1854
Dziuba Zofia Piotr Józefa Wołoszyn Gaj Zuzowy 43 1854
Foksowicz Małgorzata Mikołaj, szewc Wiktoria Stępień Przedbórz 77 1854
Gaj Franciszek Wincenty Katarzyna Bartocha Policzko 34 1854
Gaj Józefa Tomasz Marianna Gołębiowska Nosalewice 115 1854
Galicka Jadwiga Teofila Galicka Widoma 114 1854
Gawroński Karol Wincenty Jan Franciszka Służewska Przedbórz 12 1854
Goszczyńska Anastazja Walenty, karbowy Franciszka Banacka Borowa 40 1854
Grotman Marianna Piotr Marcjanna Tymińska Nosalewice 93 1854
Gryber Stanisław Wincenty, łyżkarz Karolina Kliner Przedbórz 123 1854
Gzik Kazimierz Jacenty, karbowy Teofila Kalicińska Widoma 21 1854
Herbst Emilia Gustaw, kolonista Luiza Nowicka Trupień 128 1854 ewangelicy
Janc Jan Piotr Aleksy, murarz Małgorzata Naczyńska Przedbórz 68 1854
Janik Zofia Józef Elżbieta Nowak Góry Mokre 42 1854
Jankowski Ignacy Marianna Jankowska Widoma 90 1854
Jędrasik Franciszka Rozalia Jędrasik Policzko 11 1854
Jędryka Jan Antoni Rozalia Margas Zuzowy 6 1854
Jeżewski Ignacy Jan Piotr Barbara Bocheńska Przedbórz 84 1854
Juszczyl Łukasz Piotr Katarzyna Malczyk Nosalewice 113 1854
Kamińska Teofila Jan Franciszka Wyciszkiewicz Przedbórz 47 1854
Kantorczyk Marcin Maciej Antonina Janicka Przedbórz 122 1854
Kałuziński Michał Jędrzej Tekla Szych Nosalewice 105 1854
Kluska Katarzyna Klemens Gertruda Tokarz Góry Mokre 32 1854
Kluska Ludwika Łukasz Agnieszka Więckowska Borowa 33 1854
Kmita Marianna Wawrzyniec, młynarz Apolonia Siwakowska Rączki Gradek 76 1854 1.07.1854
Kocimska Józefa Józef Ludwika Wilk Nosalewice 29 1854
Kocimski Paweł Józef Dorota Simlot Nosalewice 72 1854
Kolaszewski Aleksy Wincenty Ignacy, gajowy Julianna Adamczyk Zuzowy 80 1854
Konfederak Michał Jan Marianna Simlot Nosalewice 101 1854
Konieczny Jan Aleksy Marianna Sznajder Przedbórz 98 1854
Kotnowska Franciszka Tekla Kotnowska Widoma 108 1854


startpoprz.123nast.koniec
Strona 1 z 3