Strona 1 z 3

startpoprz.123nast.koniec
Nazwisko i imię Imię ojca Imię i nazwisko rodowe matki Miejscowość nr aktu Rok Data/uwagi
Banaśkiewicz Teofil Mikołaj Walenty, organista Urszula Wydrychowicz Przedbórz 131 1851 20.11.1851
Bankiet Marianna Stanislaw Magdalena Rodecka Borowa 23 1851 1.03.1851
Bartocha Marianna Ignacy Katarzyna Gaj Policzko 77 1851 2.08.1851
Będkowska Antonina Jan Tekla Strojkowska Cegielnia 138 1851 25.12.1851
Bednarczyk Antonina Aleksy Jadwiga Żydek Góry Mokre 50 1851 27.05.1851
Bobras Katarzyna Paweł Magdalena Ocimek Trupień 124 1851 5.11.1851
Bogumił Aleksander Marianna Bogumił Cegielnia 71 1851 18.07.1851
Bombiński Ludwik Józef Barbara Wyciskiewicz Nosalewice 63 1851 8.07.1851
Borkowski Ignacy Tomasz Agnieszka Służewska Przedbórz 76 1851 27.07.1851
Bykowicz Andrzej Walenty Agnieszka Banasińska Przedbórz 127 1851 9.11.1851
Bykowicz Julianna Kazimierz Zofia Iżowska Przedbórz 65 1851 10.07.1851
Bykowicz Wincenty Piotr, szewc Katarzyna z Pankrów Przedbórz 12 1851 14.01.1851
Cętkowska Waleria Wojciech, lokaj Julianna Stawińska Wola Przedbórska 31 1851 12.04.1851
Czaja Jan Mateusz Magdalena Niebyła Rączki 49 1851 19.05.1851
Dąbrowska Florentyna Wincenty Marianna Służewska Przedbórz 122 1851 27.10.1851
Dębska Franciszka Tomasz Agnieszka Szefer Gaj Kolonia 60 1851 24.06.1851
Domagała Franciszek Baltazar Marianna Stępień Góry Mokre 9 1851 17.01.1851
Domagała Jan Kacper Julianna Skwarek Góry Mokre 2 1851 7.01.1851
Duński Wawrzyniec Paweł Franciszka Stępień Przedbórz 83 1851 9.08.1851
Dziuba Marianna Bartłomiej Rozalia Ocimek Zuzowy 88 1851 23.08.1851
Foksiński Michał Marcin Teofila Sikorska Widoma 87 1851 23.08.1851
Gadech Stanislaw Piotr, fornal Anna Niebyła Rączki 36 1851 21.04.1851
Grodzicka Antonina Ferdynand Franciszka Machnicka Widoma 44 1851 28.04.1851
Gumienna Antonina Franciszek Agnieszka Stachowska Wierzchlas 7 1851 12.01.1851
Gładyszewska Emilia Katarzyna Gładyszewska Przedbórz 42 1851 27.04.1851
Gładyszewski Wawrzyniec Łukasz Marianna Szwagrus Przedbórz 78 1851 30.07.1851
Haręza Jan Dorota Haręza Policzko 40 1851 25.04.1851
Helenkiewicz Edward Karol, owczarz Justyna Zaręba Wymysłów 120 1851 13.10.1851
Iżowski v Jeżowski Michał Florian Marianna Dużyn Przedbórz 109 1851 26.09.1851
Janc Józefa Małgorzata Aleksy Małgorzata Naczyńska Przedbórz 58 1851 14.06.1851
Janik Marianna Sebastian Rozalia Wilk Góry Mokre 128 1851 10.11.1851
Jarosiński Adam Ludwik Józef Petronela Gębarska Przedbórz 86 1851 15.08.1851
Jasion Marianna Łukasz Marianna Kałuzińska Trupień 139 1851 27.12.1851
Juszczyk Józefa Franciszek Marianna Wołoszyn Nosalewice 22 1851 2.03.1851
Juszczyk Marianna Szymon Julianna Żurawska Taras 27 1851 24.03.1851
Kamińska Michalina Jan Franciszka Wyciskiewicz Przedbórz 104 1851 17.09.1851
Kantorczyk Karolina Ewa Maciej Antonina Janicka Przedbórz 126 1851 6.11.1851
Kałuża Wojciech Marianna Kałuża Widoma 33 1851 13.04.1851
Kałuzińska Antonina Jan Marianna Trepkowska Chałupki 135 1851 16.12.1851
Kałuziński Wawrzyniec Andrzej Tekla Szych Nosalewice 81 1851 6.08.1851
Kędra Antonina Szczepan Eleonora Niebyła Rączki 117 1851 18.10.1851
Klat Eliza Elżbieta Filip Krystyna Rybak Gaj Kolonia 91 1851 14.08.1851
Klat Piotr Rozalia Klat Gaj Kolonia 61 1851 26.06.1851
Kleszowski Maurycy Władysław, rewizor miejscowej poli Martyna Suska Przedbórz 21 1851 16.01.1851
Kluska Marianna Piotr Agnieszka Janik Góry Mokre 106 1851 24.09.1851
Kocimski Stanisław Józef Dorota Siemińska Nosalewice 41 1851 27.04.1851
Kocimski Wojciech Michał, kowal Marianna Margas Nosalewice 35 1851 16.04.1851
Konfederak Agnieszka Jan Marianna Simlot v Szemlot Nosalewice 82 1851 7.08.1851
Kopeć Anna Grzegorz Marianna Wołoszyn Policzko 66 1851 14.07.1851
Koski Daniel Franciszek Marcjanna Stępień Przedbórz 1 1851 1.01.1851


startpoprz.123nast.koniec
Strona 1 z 3