Strona 1 z 2

startpoprz.12nast.koniec
Nazwisko i imię Imię ojca Imię i nazwisko rodowe matki Miejscowość nr aktu Rok Data/uwagi
Adamczyk Małgorzata, l. 44 Andrzej Włodarczyk Apolonia Szyk Nosalewice 21 1840 20.03.1840
Adamczyk Petronela, l. 35 Franciszek Wołoszyn Marianna Ocimek Nosalewice 18 1840 17.03.;1840
Auguścik Marianna, l. 70, wdowa Policzko 27 1840 13.04.1840
Auguścik Zofia, 38 Jan Bień Helena Wołoszyn Nosalewice 7 1840 5.02.1840
Bartocha Antoni, l. 1 Marianna Bartochówna Chałupy 53 1840 14.08.1840
Bartocha Stanisław, l. 94, wdowiec Policzko 36 1840 18.05.1840
Bartocha Wojciech, l. 35 Chałupy 33 1840 29.04.1840
Biernacki Stanisław, l. 38 Wincenty Marianna Przedbórz 74 1840 10.12.1840
Borkowski Marcin, l. 1 Tomasz Agnieszka Służewska Przedbórz 29 1840 14.04.1840
Bykowicz Katarzyna, l. 2 Jan Katarzyna Lewińska Przedbórz 63 1840 17.11.1840
Cieszyncina Marianna, l. 72, wdowa Rączki 23 1840 28.03.1840
Cudzin v Cudziński Stefan, l. 60 Józef Gertruda Piwowska Przedbórz 42 1840 27.06.1840
Dobska Tekla, 4 mce Paweł Magdalena Zbysz Przedbórz 12 1840 27.02.1840
Dobski Mateusz, 4 mce Paweł Magdalena Zbysz Przedbórz 10 1840 21.02.1840
Dziuba Franciszka, l. 70, wdowa Zuzowy 17 1840 7.03.1840
Długosz Walenty, l. 1 Franciszek Marianna Kędra Wymysłów 51 1840 16.08.1840
Fila Weronika, l. 66,wdowa Przedbórz 45 1840 4.07.1840
Gaj Michał, l. 1 Marcin Agnieszka Dziuba Nosalewice 55 1840 27.08.1840
Galas v Nowak Walenty, l. 10 Jan Rozalia Walaszczyk Rączki 59 1840 15.09.1840
Garbiński Jakub, l. 45 Rączki 28 1840 13.04.1840
Gawroński Antoni, l. 2 Antoni Salomea Cudzińska Przedbórz 25 1840 30.03.1840
Gieszczyk Mikołaj, l. 36 Maciej Barbara Czaja Rączki 83 1840 27.12.1840
Golc Felicjanna, l. 6 Anna Golcówna Przedbórz 73 1840 5.12.1840
Goździńska Marianna, l. 30 Paweł Będkowski Justyna Sokalska Przedbórz 14 1840 29.02.1840
Grabiński Ignacy, l. 1 Filip Anna Przedbórz 48 1840 3.08.1840
Iżowski Jędrzej, l. 56 mąż Agnieszki Przedbórz 68 1840 23.11.1840
Janik Dorota, l. 68, wdowa po Jędrzeju Tokarz ż.Jędrzeja Góry Mokre 61 1840 17.10.1840
Janik Ewa, l. 28 NN Salomea Skwarek Góry Mokre 80 1840 27.12.1840
Janik Katarzyna, l. 1 Mikołaj Ewa Żydek Góry Mokre 15 1840 29.02.1840
Janus Józef, l. 7 Maciej Julianna Franczyk Rączki 43 1840 13.06.1840
Jarzębski Antoni, l. 16 Szymon Gertruda Stróżyk Nosalewice 54 1840 26.08.1840
Jędrzejewska Zuzanna, l. 7 Wawrzyniec Małgorzata Stępień Policzko 56 1840 26.08.1840
Jelonek Wiktoria, l. 2 Piotr, strażnik propinacji Anna Krygiel Przedbórz 72 1840 3.12.1840
Kadrowicz Konstancja, l. 2 Paweł Katarzyna Działkowska Przedbórz 76 1840 14.12.1840
Kadrowicz Teofila, l. 3 Paweł Katarzyna Działkowska Przedbórz 2 1840 7.01.1840
Kański Mikołaj, l. 70, wdowiec Przedbórz 78 1840 21.12.1840
Kardas v Kardasz Jan, l. 3 Józef Marianna Przedbórz 62 1840 29.10.1840
Kasiczak Franciszka, l. 2 Mateusz Marianna Kluska Góry Mokre 31 1840 24.04.1840
Kawka Sebastian, l. 78, wdowiec Góry Mokre 57 1840 10.09.1870
Kluska Jan, l. 60 Leonard Agnieszka Polegaj Góry Mokre 40 1840 13.06.1840
Kluska Józef, l. 2 Jan Józefa Kasiczak Góry Mokre 75 1840 12.12.1840
Kosner Franciszek, l. 64 mąz Joannny Góry Mokre 1 1840 3.01.1840
Krawczyk Jan, l. 2 Franciszek Rozalia Wołoszyn Nosalewice 69 1840 25.11.1840
Kucharska Marianna, l. 1 Kazimierz Antonina Przedbórz 16 1840 1.03.1840
Majewski Ludwik Jan, l. 1 Jan Katarzyna Przedbórz 11 1840 21.02.1840
Majkowska Małgorzta, l. 19 Antoni Marianna Taras 34 1840 9.05.1840
Malczyk Julianna, l. 1 Mikołaj Józefa Gołębiowska Nosalewice 22 1840 24.03.1840
Margas Elżbieta, l. 3 Agnieszka Margasówna Nosalewice 71 1840 3.12.1840
Nieznanego nazwiska Walenty Zuzowy 3 1840 l.40
Noga Ewa, l. 50 Franciszek Gieszczyk Kunegunda Dobies Rączki 19 1840 12.03.1840


startpoprz.12nast.koniec
Strona 1 z 2