Strona 1 z 2

startpoprz.12nast.koniec
Nazwisko i imię Imię ojca Imię i nazwisko rodowe matki Miejscowość nr aktu Rok Data/uwagi
Adamczyk Katarzyna Norbert Marianna Juszczyk Nosalewice 0 1848 21.11.1848
Auguścik Józef Antoni Petronela Bień Zuzowy 11 1848 15.02.1848
Auguścik Józef Feliks Anna Madejska Policzko 12 1848 21.02.1848
Banaśkiewicz Stanisław Walenty, organista Urszula Wydrychowicz Przedbórz 25 1848
Barabasz Aniela Wojciech Katarzyna Błotnicka Nosalewice 81 1848 19.12.1848
Bartocha Andrzej Ignacy Katarzyna Gaj Policzko 71 1848 28.11.1848
Bartocha Józef Mateusz Helena Margas Policzko 13 1848 22.02.1848
Bednarczyk Marianna Aleksy Jadwiga Żydek Góry Mokre 75 1848 3.12.1848
Bobowska v Symonides Michalina Franciszek Konstancja Wyciskiewicz Przedbórz 54 1848 29.09.1848
Borkowska Tekla Marianna Tomasz Agnieszka Służewska Przedbórz 47 1848 13.08.1848
Bukowska Teodozja Józef, kasjer magistratu Ludwika Ząbczynska Przedbórz 69 1848
Bykowicz Wojciech Piotr, szewc Katarzyna Bankrac Przedborz 26 1848 20.04.1848
Ciechowski Antoni NN Agnieszka Ciechowska Rączki 18 1848 5.03.1848
Czaja Katarzyna Mateusz Magdalena Niebyła Rączki 0 1848 18.04.1848
Dąbrowski Karol Wincenty, kowal Katarzyna Cukier Przedbórz 62 1848 21.10.1848
Dębska Marianna Tomasz, kolonista Agnieszka Szefer Policzko 32 1848 20.06.1848
Domagała Jan Baltazar Marianna Stępień Góry Mokre 0 1848 17.06.1848
Dziadkiewicz Marcjanna Antoni Wiktoria Siekierzyńska Przedbórz 84 1848 26.12.1848
Dziuba Kacper Bartłomiej Rozalia Ocimek Zuzowy 85 1848 31.12.1848
Dziuba Marianna Filip Teresa Zając Zuzowy 29 1848 28.05.1848
Gaj Rozalia Wincenty Katarzyna Bartocha Policzko 50 1848 20.08.1848
Gniewkowski Karol Stanisław Elżbieta Chrzanowska Przedbórz 66 1848 12.11.1848
Gumienny Jan Franciszek Agnieszka Stachowska Nosalewice 59 1848 21.10.1848
Haręża Wiktoria Marcin, kolonista Marianna Łabędowicz Taras 83 1848 24.12.1848
Jadowski Tomasz Mateusz, żołnierz dymisjonowany Julianna Paździerska Przedbórz 76 1848 8.12.1848
Janicka Wiktoria Wawrzyniec Salomea Szturm Przedbórz 82 1848 19.12.1848
Jeżowska Karolina Piotr Barbara Bocheńska Przedbórz 60 1848 21.10.1848
Juszczyk Jan Szymon, kolonista Julianna Żurawska Taras 78 1848 15.12.1848
Kochanowski Andrzej Łukasz Franciszka Łabędowicz Taras 67 1848 15.11.1848
Kocimska Józefa Michał Marianna Margas Nosalewice 79 1848 16.12.1848
Koń Paweł Tomasz Józefa Kusiak Taras 8 1848 30.01.1848
Koska Wiktoria Franciszek Marianna Stępień Przedbórz 58 1848 16.10.1848
Koski Kazimierz Fryderyk, policjant Anna Borkowska Przedbórz 16 1848 1.03.1848
Krawczyk Agnieszka Kazimierz Cecylia Zalas Nosalewice 0 1848 28.07.1848
Krawczyk Józef Franciszek Rozalia Wołoszyn Nosalewice 0 1848 27.08.1848
Kupi Karol Krystian, kolonista Marianna Swan Policzko 42 1848 1.08.1848
Kurasadowicz Tomasz Władysław Hiacynt, nauczyciel szkoły element Jadwiga Danielewska Przedbórz 7 1848 27.01.1848
Kurzelowski Andrzej Jan Agnieszka Dura Policzko 65 1848 8.11.1848
Lesiakowski Jan Antoni, szewc Dorota Cudzińska Przedbórz 77 1848 8.12.1848
Lorenc Waleria Feliks, kowal Salomea Masikiewicz Przedbórz 74 1848 3.12.1848
Lubaszka Łukasz Józef Marianna Błotnicka Nosalewice 55 1848 5.10.1848
Madejska Marianna Wincenty Marianna Szymczyk Policzko 51 1848 23.08.1848
Majchrowska Marianna Kazimierz, stolarz Petronela Szafrańska Przedbórz 3 1848 10.01.1848
Majchrowski Andrzej Aleksander Anna Jeżowska Przedbórz 70 1848 27.11.1848
Majchrowski Wincenty Józef Ewa Piotrowska Przedbórz 0 1848 2.04.1848
Malczyk Antoni Mikołaj Józefa Gołębiowska Przedborz 30 1848 6.06.1848
Margas Wojciech Szymon Petronela Rząsowska Zuzowy 24 1848 5.04.1848
Markowska Antonina Stanisław, szewc Józefa Sokołowska Przedbórz 28 1848 21.04.1848
Mrozińska Franciszka Józef Teresa Płonkiewicz Góry Suche 2 1848 10.01.1848
Młyńczyk Walenty Feliks Marianna Franczyk Rączki 5 1848 15.01.1848


startpoprz.12nast.koniec
Strona 1 z 2