Strona 3 z 3

startpoprz.123nast.koniec
Nazwisko i imię Imię ojca Imię i nazwisko rodowe matki Miejscowość nr aktu Rok Data/uwagi
Stanisławczyk Józef Kazimierz, owczarz Krystyna Jędrych Policzko 13 1844 29.01.1844
Stępień Franciszek Wawrzyniec Katarzyna Porębińska Przedbórz 104 1844 3.10.1844
Stępień Marianna Augustyn Katarzyna Ocimek Zuzowy 84 1844 22.08.1844
Stępień Teofila Jacenty, kominiarz Rozalia Kopycińska Przedbórz 42 1844 9.04.1844
Stępień Walenty Maciej Paweł Marianna Bykowicz Przedbórz 0 1844 13.02.1844
Stępniewski Eligiusz Tomasz Leon Józefa Cybulska Rączki 144 1844 1.12.1844
Stępniewski Stanisław Piotr Wincenty Julianna Będkowska Przedbórz 48 1844 29.04.1844
Stradeł Marianna Jan Helena Iżowska Przedbórz 105 1844 7.10.1844
Straupetnicki August Juliusz Bartłomiej Paulina Herbst Przedbórz 136 1844 2.12.1844
Strojkowski Jan Jan Franciszka Janicka Przedbórz 134 1844 1.12.1844
Sulfin Maciej Wincenty Franciszka Rubin Góry Mokre 23 1844 24.02.1844
Symonides Bronislawa Franciszek Bobowski v Symonides Konstancja Wyciskiewicz Przedbórz 76 1844 2.08.1844
Symonides Daniel Antoni Marianna Stradel Przedbórz 2 1844 1.01.1844
Symonides Karol Jakub Jan Marianna Zbysz Przedbórz 68 1844 5.07.1844
Szafrańska Marianna Feliks, kowal Antonina Psarska ze Stępieniow Przedbórz 5 1844 17.01.1844
Szczygieł Karolina Leonard Marianna Pakuła Góry Mokre 64 1844 28.06.1844
Szwagrus Weronika Marianna Jan Katarzyna Osicka Przedbórz 125 1844 8.11.1864
Słuzewski August Edward Józef Joanna Wydrychowicz Przedbórz 123 1844 30.10.1844
Tokarz Marianna Tomasz Katarzyna Szczygieł Góry Mokre 50 1844 7.05.1844
Tokarz Marianna Andrzej Wiktoria Dąbrowska Gory Mokre 150 1844 27.12.1844
Trepkowska Anna Urban, kolonista Agnieszka Zielinska Taras Kolonia 70 1844 15.07.1844
Trzcińskii Kajetan Filip Anna Ochman Przedbórz 78 1844 5.07.1844
Urbańska Tekla Paweł Józefa Wiśniewska Przedbórz 101 1844 23.09.1844
Wiącek Franciszek Michał Katarzyna Szklarz Chałupy 89 1844
Więcek Andrzej Kazimierz Katarzyna Kędra Chałupy 126 1844 16.11.1844
Więckowska Franciszka Błażej Urszula Abramowska Góry Mokre 139 1844 16.12.1844
Wilk Jan Jan Justyna Zając Piskorzeniec 0 1844 30.07.1844
Wołczyk Franciszek Kacper Agata Raj Nosalewice 83 1844 24.08.1844
Wołoszyn Antoni Piotr Marianna Gołębiowska Przedbórz 57 1844 7.06.1844
Wołoszyn Józef Łukasz Marianna Sołtys Nosalewice 47 1844 28.04.1844
Wołoszyn Marianna Józef Zofia Zganiacz Policzko 129 1844 22.11.1844
Wołoszyn Walenty Marcin Tekla Szymczyk Nosalewice 18 1844 12.02.1844
Wrzeszcz Anna Kazimierz Jadwiga Białas Taras Kolonia 3 1844 12.01.1844
Wtorkowski Antoni Antoni Zofia Kałuzińska Przedbórz 51 1844 9.05.1844
Wyciskiewicz Karolina Leon Marianna Kosner Góry Mokre 114 1844 15.10.1844
Wyciskiewicz Marianna Mikołaj Julianna Dziuba Zuzowy 133 1844 4.12.1844
Wyciszkiewicz Anna Adam, młynarz Marianna Wilk Rączki - Gradek 69 1844 12.07.1844
Włodarczyk Wiktoria Wawrzyniec Małgorzata Ziółkowska Nosalewice 146 1844 19.12.1844
Zaborska Józefa Ignacy Julianna Gieszczyk Rączki 16 1844 6.02.1844
Zając Antoni Grzegorz Jadwiga Tokarz Góry Mokre 60 1844 13.06.1844
Zając Marianna Ambroży, szynkarz Tekla Marszalik Góry Mokre 62 1844 21.06.1844
Zawisza Jadwiga Michał Helena Jarosińska Przedbórz 107 1844 6.10.1844
Zawisza Marianna Katarzyna Ignacy Elżbieta Olszowska Przedbórz 33 1844 19.03.1844
Zbysz Antoni Idzi Marianna Stępień Przedbórz 55 1844 30.05.1844
Zganiacz Jan Szczepan Marianna Margas Zuzowy 142 1844 19.12.1844
Zwinner Albertyna Wojciech Wiktoria Zygmunt Cegielnia 8 1844 16.01.1844
Zygmuntowicz v Zygmunt) Marcjanna Józef Marianna Foksowicz Przedbórz 27 1844 5.03.1844
Łabendowicz Michał Konstanty Helena Margas Taras 100 1844 22.09.1844
Łuszczyna Jadwiga Florian Tekla Brachucka Chałupy 110 1844 10.10.1844


startpoprz.123nast.koniec
Strona 3 z 3