Strona 1 z 3

startpoprz.123nast.koniec
Nazwisko i imię Imię ojca Imię i nazwisko rodowe matki Miejscowość nr aktu Rok Data/uwagi
Auguścik Andrzej Antoni Petronela Biń Zuzowy 121 1844 30.10.1844
Bartocha Antoni Jan Zofia Legodzińska vel Legut Nosalewice 1 1844 1.01.1844
Bartocha Franciszka Kazimierz Tekla Auguścik Policzko 102 1844 22.09.1844
Bednarczyk Franciszka Kacper Katarzyna Malczyk Góry Mokre 25 1844 28.02.1844
Białas Roman Jan Katarzyna Juszczyk Nosalewice 75 1844 31.07.1844
Biń vel Bień Jan Wawrzyniec Marianna Margas Zuzowy 141 1844 20.12.1844
Brzozowska Wiktoria Władysław, kowal Józefa Gołębiowska Przedbórz 138 1844 12.12.1844
Bykowicz Konstanty Marcin Anastazja Kowalska Przedbórz 38 1844 6.04.1844
Cieślik Jadwiga Michał Katarzyna Kluska Góry Mokre 113 1844 1.10.1844
Dengowska Józefa Wojciech, kotlarz Anna Raczyńska Przedbórz 11 1844 25.01.1844
Dygul Agnieszka Kazimierz Tekla Więcek Chałupy 6 1844 17.01.1844
Dymczyk Andrzej Ignacy Petronela Więckowska Nosalewice 131 1844 23.11.1844
Dziuba Józef Jan Agnieszka Ocimek Zuzowy 20 1844 14.02.1844
Foksowicz Marianna Kajetan Marianna Wtorkowska Policzko 132 1844 27.11.1844
Foksowicz Urszula Tomasz Marianna Piątkowska Przedbórz 117 1844 20.10.1844
Gaj Wojciech Idzi Gertruda Jaros Policzko 30 1844 18.03.1844
Gaj Zofia Dominik Zuzanna Auguscik Policzko 37 1844 31.03.1844
Gierak Marianna Jakub Małgorzata Długosz Policzko 72 1844 24.07.1844
Góralczyk Józefa Maciej Kunegunda Latasińska Wierzbowiec 0 1844 3.02.1844
Grochulski Ignacy Małgorzata Grochulska Przedbórz 71 1844 22.07.1844
Gumienna Marianna Stanisław Jadwiga Kowalska Zuzowy 74 1844 25.07.1844
Gumienny Maciej Franciszek Agnieszka Stachowska Nosalewice 15 1844 4.02.1844
Gut Konstancja Walenty, stolarz Brygida Niebylska Przedbórz 40 1844 5.04.1844
Haberman Gustaw Adolf Jan Zygmunt, farbiarz Augusta Apenfeld Widoma 56 1844 8.06.1844
Haręża Warzyniec Marcin, kolonista Marianna Łabendowicz Taras Kolonia 66 1844 1.07.1844
Hubel Teresa Paulina Augusta Antoni Augusta Burre Widoma 0 1844 12.01.1844
Jagiełło Kacper Wawrzyniec Małgorzata Auguścik Nosalewice 147 1844 23.12.1844
Janicki Piotr Adam Małgorzata Niebylska Przedbórz 88 1844 5.09.1844
Jędrzejczyk Józef Szymon Ewa Muszyńska Widoma 0 1844 8.02.1844
Juszczyk Aleksander Piotr Katarzyna Malczak Nosalewice 21 1844 15.02.1844
Juszczyk Antonina Joachim Katarzyna Żurawska Nosalewice 58 1844 8.06.1844
Juszczyk Katarzyna Antoni Agnieszka Cygan Nosalewice 122 1844 1.11.1844
Juszczyk Wiktoria Aleksy Franciszka Podlasińska Zuzowy 140 1844 16.12.1844
Juszkiewicz Józefa Franciszek, szewc Katarzyna Piaszczyńska Przedbórz 41 1844 13.04.1844
Kaczmarek Marianna Jan Zofia Fijałkowska Borowa 49 1844 3.05.1844
Kasiczak Mikołaj Mateusz Agnieszka Janik Góry Mokre 119 1844 25.10.1844
Kazubski Adam Grzegorz Marianna Serafin Przedbórz 145 1844 21.12.1844
Kałuziński Jan Andrzej Tekla Krzych Nosalewice 149 1844 25.12.1844
Kieruzal Franciszek Gabriel Franciszka Kałuzińska Nosalewice 35 1844 30.03.1844
Kieruzal Jadwiga Jan Agnieszka Matulska Nosalewice 115 1844 17.10.1844
Kluska Marianna Walenty Ludwika Susło Góry Suche 85 1844 25.08.1844
Kluska Michał Szczepan Marianna Szymczyk Nosalewice 103 1844 29.09.1844
Kluska Teresa Mikołaj Józefa Jakubczyńska Góry Mokre 111 1844 15.10.1844
Kobylański Jan Chrziciel Jan, nauczyciel szkoły elementarne Zofia Ząbkowska Przedbórz 36 1844 8.09.1842
Kocimski Konstanty Michał Marianna Margas Nosalewice 24 1844 26.02.1844
Konfederak Antoni Jan Marianna Simlot Taras Kolonia 52 1844 21.05.1844
Kopeć Stanisław Grzegorz Marianna Wołoszyn Policzko 46 1844 24.04.1844
Kotnowski Marcin Wojciech Marianna Kańska Przedbórz 118 1844 29.10.1844
Kowalewski Kazimierz Mikołaj, straznik lasów rządowych Apolonia Kaczmarek Wierzchlas 22 1844 20.02.1844
Kowalska Marianna Krzysztof Eleonora Bielecka Rączki 86 1844 30.08.1844


startpoprz.123nast.koniec
Strona 1 z 3