Strona 1 z 3

startpoprz.123nast.koniec
Nazwisko i imię Imię ojca Imię i nazwisko rodowe matki Miejscowość nr aktu Rok Data/uwagi
Albus Julianna, l. 60 brak danych żona Szymona Przedbórz 1 1833 3.01.1833
Auguścik Franciszka, l. 2 Jędrzej Zofia Kopeć Policzko 47 1833 27.03.1833
Auguścik Jan, l. 3 Antoni Petronela Biń Nosalewice 5 1833 12.01.1833
Auguścik Karol, l. 23 Andrzej Marianna Wyciskiewicz Policzko 73 1833 29.06.1833
Auguścik Salomea, l. 2 Tomasz Marianna Konferatek Nosalewice 9 1833 21.01.1833
Auguścik Tomasz, l. 3 brak danych Nosalewice 0 1833 14.01.1833
Bankiet Marek, 12 godz Łukasz Domicela Susło Góry Mokre 59 1833 22.04.1833
Bankiet Wojciech, 1 dzień Łukasz Domicela Susło Góry Mokre 60 1833 23.04.1833
Bankiet, ur. martwy Łukasz Domicela Susło Góry Mokre 58 1833 22.04.1833
Bartocha Józef, l. 70 Józef Katarzyna Policzko 106 1833 12.12.1833
Bykowicz Józefa, l. 14 Wojciech Ludwika Przedbórz 18 1833 19.02.1833
Błaszczyk Tomasz, l. 1 Józef Urszula Pawłowska Chałupy 77 1833 10.07.1833
Cieśliński Franciszek, l. 35 brak danych Przedbórz 43 1833 25.03.1833
Czaja Marianna, l.51 brak danych Rączki 107 1833 12.12.1833
Dobski Szymon, l. 66 Maciej Katarzyna Przedbórz 13 1833 31.01.1833
Duński Karol, l.2 Franciszek Apolonia Dengowska Przedbórz 96 1833 3.11.1833
Dusza Katarzyna, l. 4 Piotr Apolonia Walaszczyk Rączki 104 1833 1.12.1833
Dymczyk Benedykt, l. 58 brak danych Nosalewice 95 1833 22.10.1833
Dymczyk Franciszek, l. 3 Ignacy Petronela Kałuzińska Nosalewice 6 1833 12.01.1833
Dziuba Kajetan, l. 35 Michał Franciszka Włodarczyk Zuzowy 69 1833 30.05.1833
Filut v Bednarczyk Salomea, l. 2 Kacper Katarzyna Malczyk Góry Mokre 57 1833 13.04.1833
Foksowicz Ignacy, szewc, l. 42 Kazimierz Justyna Kazubska Przedbórz 99 1833 11.11.1833
Foksowicz Katarzyna, l. 5 Feliks Łucja Duńska Przedbórz 105 1833 3.12.1833
Gaj Kazimierz, l. 73 Jan Franciszka Policzko 38 1833 26.03.1833
Gawrońska Rozalia, l. 2 Aleksy Marianna Dobska Przedbórz 68 1833 19.05.1833
Gieszczyk Jakub, 8 mcy Mikołaj Franciszka Rączki 20 1833 25.02.1833
Górecka Magdalena, l.30 Wincenty Helena Rączki 55 1833 13.04.1833
Gołębiowski Szymon, l. 50 Jan Małgorzata Nosalewice 62 1833 9.05.1833
Grochowalski Kazimierz, l. 54 Wojciech Franciszka Przedbórz 8 1833 19.01.1833
Grodzka Brygida z Madejskich, l. 70 Kacper Madejski Agnieszka Policzko 33 1833 21.03.1833
Iżowska v Jeżowska Ludwika, l. 3 Franciszek Magdalena Strojkowska Przedbórz 76 1833 6.07.1833
Iżowski Andrzej, l. 17 Walenty Teresa Wyciskiewicz Przedbórz 2 1833 3.01.1833
Jadowski Jakub, sitarz, l.65 Jędrzej Regina Przedbórz 90 1833 22.09.1833
Jagiełło Karol, l. 8 NN Marianna Jagieło Zuzowy 36 1833 20.03.1833
Jakubczyk Agnieszka lub Katarzyna, l. 2 Kazimierz Katarzyna Stępień Góry Mokre 19 1833 25.02.1833
Jakubczyk Helena z Nowaków, l. 44 Kazimierz Nowak Regina Przedbórz 101 1833 20.11.1833
Jakubczyk Wiktoria, l. 3 Piotr Dorota Kucharczyk Góry Mokre 61 1833 3.05.1833
Janc Piotr, l. 2 Wawrzyniec Marianna Bykowicz Przedbórz 111 1833 26.12.1833
Janicki Mateusz, l. 42 Błażej Franciszka Foksowicz Przedbórz 48 1833 28.03.1833
Janik Ludwika, 6 mcy Kacper Marianna Suder Góry Mokre 14 1833 1.02.1833
Jędrzejczyk Tomasz, l. 14 Baltazar Marianna Mikoda Nosalewice 46 1833 25.03.1835
Jędrzejowska Wiktoria, l. 2 Wawrzyniec Małgorzata Policzko 91 1833 27.09.1833
Juśkiewicz Marianna, l. 1 Józef Marianna Zbysz Przedbórz 85 1833 31.08.1833
Juszczyk Wojciech, l. 70 Jan Katarzyna Nosalewice 41 1833 23.03.1833
Kadrowicz Kacper, l. 9 Paweł, stróż fabryki sukienniczej Katarzyna Działkowska Przedbórz 79 1833 19.07.1833
Karnicka Brygida, l 49 Walenty Magdalena Góry Mokre 71 1833 7.06.1833
Kasiczak Filip, l. 2 Wawrzyniec Kunegunda Sokołowska Góry Mokre 94 1833 16.10.1833
Kasiczak Paweł, l. 8 Wawrzyniec Kunegunda Sokołowska Góry Mokre 24 1833 3.03.1833
Kawka Marianna, l. 1 Antoni Małgorzata Dębska Góry Suche 64 1833 10.05.1833
Kicia Marianna, l. 5 Jerzy Katarzyna Przedbórz 84 1833 17.08.1833


startpoprz.123nast.koniec
Strona 1 z 3