Strona 1 z 3

startpoprz.123nast.koniec
Nazwisko i imię Imię ojca Imię i nazwisko rodowe matki Miejscowość nr aktu Rok Data/uwagi
Adamczyk Filip Jan Petronela Wołoszyn Nosalewice 65 1833 26.05.1832
Adamczyk Marianna Norbert Anna Krawczyk Nosalewice 0 1833 23.09.1833
Auguścik Franciszek Jan Zofia Biń Nosalewice 43 1833 4.04.1833
Auguścik Marianna Feliks Anna Madejska Policzko 82 1833 24.06.1833
Auguścik Salomea Jacek Marianna Kozakówna Zuzowy 124 1833 11.11.1833
Bąkowski Julian Franciszek Fryderyk, rewizor Rozalia Strus Przedborz 94 1833 21.01.1833
Bankiet Marek Łukasz Domicela Susło Góry Mokre 49 1833 22.03.1833
Barnik Jan Antoni Jadwiga Gołębiowska Nosalewice 0 1833 20.10.1833
Barnik Marcjanna Filip Salomea Pluta Nosalewice 3 1833 5.01.1833
Bartnik Józef Marianna Bartnik Rączki 33 1833 16.03.1833
Bartocha Antoni Kazimierz Tekla Auguścik Policzko 10 1833 16.01.1833
Bartocha Wincenty Maciej Franciszka Auguścik Policzko 44 1833 4.04.1833
Barwicka Eleonora Ignacy, stolarz Marianna Kotrasińska Przedbórz 60 1833 12.05.1833
Brachucka Kunegunda Wawrzyniec, cieśla Marianna Wolska Rączki 23 1833 24.02.1833
Błotnicka Zuzanna Maciej Franciszka Kieruzal Nosalewice 105 1833 15.09.1833
Błotnicki Michał Maciej Franciszka Kieruzal Nosalewice 106 1833 15.09.1833
Ciszewski Jan Franciszek Helena Dziuba Zuzowy 83 1833 24.06.1833
Cybula Antoni Grzegorz Tekla Długosz Policzko 71 1833 3.06.1833
Cygan Marek Jacek Zofia Ziętkowska Nosalewice 53 1833 24.04.1833
Drozdowicz Agnieszka Kacper Justyna Francisz Chałupy 0 1833 19.01.1833
Drozdowicz Piotr Kacper Justyna Franisz Chałupki 12 1833 18.01.1833
Drozdowicz Salomea Jędrzej Urszula Roszak Chałupy 85 1833 29.06.1833
Dusiński Antoni Piotr Apolonia Walaszczyk Rączki 7 1833 9.01.1833
Dziuba Jakub Jan Agnieszka Ocimek Zuzowy 91 1833 21.07.1833
Foksowicz Elzbieta Ignacy, szewc Małgorzata Strojkowska Przedbórz 81 1833 21.06.1833
Foksowicz Jakub Franciszek Michalina Borkowska Przedbórz 0 1833 23.07.1833
Foksowicz Karolina Józef Katarzyna Pankracówna Przedbórz 121 1833 5.11.1833
Foksowicz Teofila Antoni, szewc Marianna Cudzińska Przedbórz 40 1833 27.03.1833
Francisz Paweł Rozalia Francisz Policzko 14 1833 27.01.1833
Franczyk Kacper Antoni Zuzanna Furmańczyk Rączki 4 1833 3.01.1833
Fronczyk Wincenty Andrzej Elżbieta Górecka Rączki 45 1833 4.04.1833
Frycze Budzisław Antoni Antoni, doktor Leokadia Chmielewska Przedbórz 64 1833 20.05.1833
Gaj Jan Grzegorz Gertruda Szklarz Policzko 58 1833 6.05.1833
Gaj Kacper Idzi Gertruda Jaros Policzko 2 1833 5.01.1833
Gaj Marianna Jan Marianna Włodarczyk Nosalewice 1 1833 1.01.1833
Gaj Marianna Marcin Agnieszka Dziuba Zuzowy 102 1833 25.08.1833
Gawroński Leon Antoni Salomea Cudzin Przedbórz 48 1833 9.04.1833
Gawroński Stanisław Aleksy Marianna Dobska Przedbórz 54 1833 23.04.1833
Gieszczyk Jędrzej Józef Anna Bazak Rączki 98 1833 14.11.1833
Gieszczyk Mikołaj Mikołaj Franciszka Socha Rączki 125 1833 1.12.1833
Gieszczyk Mikołaj Mikołaj Franciszka Socha Rączki 133 1833 1.12.1833
Gieszczyk Wawrzyniec Jan Agnieszka Bartocha Policzko 0 1833 8.08.1833
Grzegorczyk Wawrzyniec Jan Antonina Gieszczyk Rączki 84 1833 28.06.1833
Gumienny Antoni Stanisław Marianna Kowalczyk Zuzowy 74 1833 6.06.1833
Gumienny Jędrzej Jan Kanty Marianna Dziuba Zuzowy 126 1833 14.11.1833
Hertel Marianna Krystian, kowal Rozalia Sarnecka Przedborz 42 1833 31.03.1833
Iżowska Józefa Franciszek Magdalena Strojkowska Przedborz 30 1833 16.03.1833
Janik Aleksy Marcin Zofia Wilk Borowa 86 1833 2.07.1833
Janik Tekla Mikołaj Ewa Żydek Góry Mokre 108 1833 16.09.1833
Janus Józef Maciej Julianna Franczyk Rączki 25 1833 27.02.1833


startpoprz.123nast.koniec
Strona 1 z 3