Strona 1 z 3

startpoprz.123nast.koniec
Nazwisko i imię Imię ojca Imię i nazwisko rodowe matki Miejscowość nr aktu Rok Data/uwagi
Auguścik Jan Antoni Petronela Biń Zuzowy 22 1830 8.03.1830
Auguścik Salomea Tomasz Marianna Konferatek Nosalewice 102 1830 31.10.1830
Bartocha Mikołaj Maciej Franciszka Auguścik Policzko 113 1830 6.12.1830
Barwicki Franciszek Ignacy Marianna Kotrasińska Przedbórz 86 1830 14.09.1830
Bazak Jan Walenty Katarzyna Smolich Rączki 1 1830 31.12.1829
Będkowski Jan Paweł, młynarz Justyna Sokalska Przedbórz 61 1830 24.06.1830
Bednarczyk Salomea Kacper Katarzyna Malczyk Borowa 104 1830 3.11.1830
Bykowicz Aleksy Franciszek, szewc Urszula Wyciskiewicz Przedbórz 69 1830 17.07.1830
Błaszczyk Jan Józef Urszula Pawłowska Nosalewice 51 1830 16.05.1830
Chamerlińska Michał, kucharz Małgorzata Szałowska Góry Mokre 33 1830 nieżywe
Ciszewski Mateusz Franciszek Helena Dziuba Zuzowy 85 1830 19.09.1830
Cybula Salomea Grzegorz Teofila Długosz Policzko 100 1830 26.10.1830
Cygan Gertruda Jacenty Zofia Mikoda Nosalewice 24 1830 14.03.1830
Domagała Zofia Jacenty Salomea Malczyk Borowa 45 1830 8.05.1830
Duński Józef Franciszek, rymarz Apolonia Dengowska Przedbórz 28 1830 28.03.1830
Duszyński Jędrzej Szymon, meblarz Małgorzata Biernacka Góry Mokre 111 1830 22.11.1830
Dymczyk Franciszek Ignacy Petronela Kałuża Nosalewice 96 1830 10.10.1830
Dziuba Józef Paweł Katarzyna Margas Nosalewice 25 1830 14.03.1830
Długosz Marianna Antoni Agata Ujma Rączki 115 1830 7.12.1830
Foksowicz Andrzej Franciszek,szewc Michalina Borkowska Przedbórz 110 1830 20.11.1830
Foksowicz Marianna Ignacy, szewc Małgorzata Strojkowska Przedbórz 58 1830 15.06.1830
Foksowicz Rozalia Antoni Marianna Cudzin Przedbórz 80 1830 30.08.1830
Frączyk Tomasz Antoni Zuzanna Urbańczyk Rączki 118 1830 13.12.1830
Gajewski Stanisław Józef Ludwika Januszewska Borowa 11 1830 1.01.1830
Gawrońska Rozalia Aleksy Marianna Dobska Przedbórz 79 1830 29.08.1830
Gawroński Tomasz Antoni Salomea Wdowicka Przedbórz 119 1830 15.12.1830
Gieszczyk Łukasz Jan Agnieszka Bartocha Rączki 97 1830 12.10.1830
Gieszczyk Józef Paweł Marianna Kędra Rączki 66 1830 4.07.1830
Grzegorczyk Michał Tomasz Dorota Niebyła Rączki 83 1830 11.09.1830
Janik Sebastian Kacper Marianna Młynarczyk Góry Mokre 7 1830 19.01.1830
Janus Franciszka Maciej Julianna Franczyk Rączki 92 1830 2.10.1830
Jaworski Stanisław Paweł Katarzyna Dziedzic Zuzowy 40 1830 26.04.1830
Juszczyk Błażej Szymon Jadwiga Włodarczyk Nosalewice 9 1830 24.01.1830
Kaczmarek Regina Stanisław Marianna Kucharska Góry Suche 82 1830 8.09.1830
Kadrowicz Franciszek Paweł, stróż fabryczny Katarzyna Działkowska Przedbórz 87 1830 19.09.1830
Kamińska Marcjnna Jan, szewc Barbara Porębińska Przedbórz 2 1830 7.01.1830
Kieruzal Wincenty Florian Franciszka Kałuzińska Zuzowy 71 1830 19.07.1830
Kluska Zofia Jan Elżbieta Kaczmarek Góry Mokre 50 1830 16.05.1830
Konferatek Salomea Jan Marianna Siemlot Chałupy 105 1830 5.11.1830
Kopeć Marianna Florian Franciszka Gierak Policzko 32 1830 3.06.1830
Korczyński Grzegorz Jan Kanty Tekla Żydek Góry Suche 23 1830 11.03.1830
Kotnowska Tekla Kacper, fabrykant Marianna Kańska Przedbórz 88 1830 21.09.1830
Kowalczyk Salomea Jan Zofia Domagała Góry Mokre 101 1830 27.10.1830
Kowalski Aleksy Kazimierz Brygida Margas Nosalewice 70 1830 18.07.1830
Kozłowski Feliks Jan Jakub, ślusarz Franciszka Borkowska Przedbórz 52 1830 26.05.1830
Kręgiel Franciszka Franciszek Marcjanna Tokarz Góry Mokre 91 1830 28.09.1830
Kręgla Katarzyna Wawrzyniec Magdalena Wilk Góry Mokre 42 1830 28.04.1830
Kruszewska Róża Michalina Wiktor, posesor dzierżawny ekonomi Emilia Grabicka Policzko 89 1830 26.09.1830
Lasocka Marianna Stanisław, krawiec Katarzyna Kowalska Przedbórz 74 1830 8.08.1830
Lenarcik Zofia Jacek Marianna Ciszewska Nosalewice 48 1830 9.05.1830


startpoprz.123nast.koniec
Strona 1 z 3