Nazwisko i imię pana młodego Nazwisko i imię panny młodej Nr aktu Data Miejscowość
Aleksandrowicz Maciej, l.20 Strojkowska Marianna, l.17 33 19.11.1839 Żarnów, Przedbórz
Aleksandrowicz Łukasz, l.26 Foksowicz Marianna, l.25 21 8.07.1839 Żarnów, Przedbórz
Bartocha Jan, l. 24 Legut Zofia, l. 17 5 22.01.1839 Nosalewice
Dąbrowski Jan, l.29 Jadowska Ewa, l. 23 9 30.01.1839 Węgleszyn, Kobiele Wielkie
Dąbrowski Wincenty, . 28,wdowiec, l.28 Służewska Marianna, l.24 15 27.05.1839 Przedbórz
Dziuba Filip, wdowiec, l.25 Rogala Teresa, l.20 23 14.10.1839 Zuzowy
Długosz Franciszek, wdowiec, l.32 Grzegorczyk Józefa, l.23 17 9.06.1839 Rączki
Jałocha Józef, l. 21 Iżowska Franciszka, l. 21 8 29.01.1839 Niedośpielin, Przedbórz
Jędrasik Józef, l.19 Kaczmarczyk Rozalia, l. 20 30 11.11.1939 Policzko, Radoszyce
Jędryka Jakub, l.23 Stylecka Salomea, wdowa, l.36 20 8.07.1839 Skotniki, Policzko
Kardas Walenty, l.60, wdowiec Jabłońska Magdalena, wdowa, l.56 28 10.11.1839 Przedbórz
Kluska Aleksy, l.20 Malczyk Marianna, l.22 27 4.11.1839 Góry Mokre
Kopczyński Michał Wacław, l.20 Wilk Wiktoria, l.19 32 19.11.1839 Wola Życińska, Góry Mokre
Kurczyński Wawrzyniec, l.21 Legut Marianna, 23 10 30.01.1839 Nosalewice
Kusa Norbert, l. 20 Nowak Róża, l. 17 41 26.11.1839 Chałupy
Lubaszka Józef, l. 21 Błotnicka Marianna, l. 17 40 25.11.1839 Nosalewice
Michalski Jędrzej, l.20 Łabędowicz Joanna, l.16 19 10.06.1839 Żarnów, Lipa
Moliński Antoni, l.19 Łabędowicz Katarzyna, l.20 25 21.10.1839 Cieklińsko, Lipa
Nowak Piotr, l. 20 Rosak Wiktoria, l. 19 3 21.01.1839 Chałupy
Obarzanek Stanisław, l.20 Zając Franciszka, l.16 24 15.10.1839 Zuzowy
Pakuła Łukasz, l.20 Nowak Katarzyna, l. 20 37 25.11.1839 Góry Mokre
Paździerski Walenty, l. 23 Książek Zuzanna, l. 20 35 20.11.1839 Przedbórz, Jedlińsko
Radwańki Bonawentura, l.28 Musiałowska Franciszka,l. 30, wdowa 13 16.02.1839 Piaszczyce, Przedbórz
Ryszka Benedykt, wdowiec, l.47 Cisowska Helena z Dziubów, wdowa, l.36 18 10.06.1839 Skotniki, Zuzowy
Skwarek Jan, l.19 Prus Karolina, l. 17 22 7.10.1839 Borowa, Góry Mokre
Skwarek Łukasz, l. 21 Barczyńska Ludwika, l. 28 7 28.01.1839 Borowa
Strojkowski Tomasz, wdowiec, l.46 Świerczyńska Petronela, wdowa, l.48 29 11.11.1839 Przedbórz
Szymański Daniel, czeladnik stolarski, l.21 Wojciechowska Marianna, l.23 34 20.11.1839 Wolbórz, Sokola Góra
Szymczyk Mikołaj, l.20 Więckowska Zofia, l.24 31 18.11.1839 Czarnca, Góry Mokre
Tokarz Tomasz, l.20 Szczygieł Katarzyna, l.24 16 27.05.1839 Góry Mokre
Walaszczyk Wawrzyniec, l. 20 Nowak Józefa, l. 18 11 5.02.1839 Rączki
Więcek Michał, l. 19 Szklarz Katarzyna, l. 19 6 28.01.1839 Policzko
Witecki Paweł, l. 20 Łuczyńska Marianna, l. 19 36 21.11.1839 Kornica, Lipa
Wołoszyn Jan, l. 18 Michalska Joanna Aniela, l. 17 2 15.01.1839 Nosalewice
Wygoda Franciszek, l.30 Włodarczyk Agnieszka, l. 30 12 6.02.1839 Ochotnik, Krasicin
Włodarczyk Tomasz, l. 19 Dura Helena, l. 20 39 25.11.1839 Taras
Zalas Jan, l. 19 Krawczyk Katarzyna, l. 17 4 22.01.1839 Nosalewice
Załuski Piotr, organista, l.30 Miller Paulina, l. 19 14 15.05.1839 Przedbórz
Zieliński Franciszek, l. 20 Będkowska Antonina, l. 22 1 8.01.1839 Pląskowice, Łapczyna Wola
Łabędowicz Jan, l. 27 Moleńska v Molińska Łucja, l. 29 38 25.11.1839 Lipa, Lipa