Nazwisko i imię pana młodego Nazwisko i imię panny młodej Nr aktu Data Miejscowość
Adamczyk Norbert,l. 45, wdowiec Szyk z Włodarczyków Apolonia,l. 39, wdowa 19 11.04.1836 Nosalewice
Białas Joachim,l. 42, wdowiec bednarz Smyk Apolonia, l. 40, wdowa 18 16.02.1836 Kobiele Wielkie, Policzko
Bobras Grzegorz, l. 21 Szymczyk Salomea, l. 17 7 3.02.1836 Nosalewice
Bykowicz Jan, l. 29,murarz Lewińska Franciszka, l. 20 22 20.06.1836 Przedbórz, Skotniki
Dobrowolski Paweł, szewc Paździerska Marianna, wdowa 14 11.02.1836 Dobromierz, Przedbórz
Duszyński Kacper,l. 46, wdowiec Sokalska Marianna,l. 36, wdowa 20 30.05.1836 Kobiele Wielkie, Przedbórz
Dziuba Piotr, l. 18 Wołoszyn Brygida, l. 17 30 11.10.1836 Zuzowy, Nosalewice
Dziuba Wincenty, l. 28 Wojtasik Marianna, l. 19 8 3.02.1836 Zuzowy
Gaj Dominik,l. 22, owczarz Auguścik Zuzanna, l. 17 3 1.02.1836 Policzko
Gaj Wojciech, l. 19 Madejska Marianna, l. 16 27 3.10.1836 Policzko
Gołębiowski Błażej, l. 19 Gumienna Barbara, l. 16 1 26.01.1836 Żarnów, Zuzowy
Grzegorczyk Mikołaj, l. 22 Florczyk Rozalia z Nowakowskich,l. 30, wdowa 23 10.07.1836 Rączki, Dobromierz
Jarzębski Paweł, l. 20 Biń Regina, l. 21 31 25.10.1836 Nosalewice, Zuzowy
Kasiczak Roch, l. 20 Malczyk Marianna, l. 16 2 1.02.1836 Borowa
Kawka Antoni, l. 29,wdowiec Skwarek Magdalena, l. 22 36 21.11.1836 Góry S., Borowa
Kieruzal Andrzej, l. 20 Łabędowicz Katarzyna, l. 16 32 25.10.1836 Nosalewice, Lipa
Kurzelowski Jan, l. 19,bednarz Dura Agnieszka, l. 17 4 1.02.1836 Żytno, Chałupy
Młyńczyk Antoni, l. 22 Śliwińska Małgorzata, l. 16 35 15.11.1836 Rączki, Oleszno
Młyńczyk Jakub, l. 40, wdowiec Franczyk Kunegunda, l. 26 24 24.07.1836 Rączki
Nowak Paweł, l. 22 Sławińska Marianna, l. 16 33 7.11.1836 Chałupy, Stanowiska
Obarzanek Szczepan, l. 39 Pawełczyk Katarzyna z Tomczyków,l. 39, wdowa 37 23.11.1836 Zuzowy, Masłowice
Osicki Maciej,l. 23, fabrykant Kropoczyńska Rozalia, l. 22 12 9.02.1836 Przedbórz, Wolbórz
Piątek Antoni, l. 31,wdowiec Franczyk Katarzyna, l. 25 25 31.07.1836 Rączki
Pijewski Jakub, l. 29 Radziejewska Marianna, l. 22 11 8.02.1836 Rączki
Prymus Józef,l. 31,młynarz Biń Lucyna, l. 25 16 15.02.1836 Pyszowy, Zuzowy
Radziejewski Franciszek,l. 29, płóciennik Janczyk Katarzyna, l. 17 5 1.02.1836 Rączki, Krasocin
Radziejewski Tomasz, l. 22,bednarz Gieszczyk Agnieszka, l. 23 15 13.02.1836 Rączki
Stępień Paweł, l.22 Bykowicz Marianna, l. 21 9 3.02.1836 Przedbórz
Sudor Franciszek, l. 19 Kucharczyk Katarzyna, l. 17 10 8.02.1836 Góry Mokre
Tkaczyk Jan, l. 34, fornal Ocimek Magdalena, l. 18 17 15.02.1836 Granice, Zuzowy
Werecki Michał, l. 22 Leska Marianna Waleria, l. 17 28 5.10.1836 Bodzentyn, Przedbórz
Wołoszyn Józef, l. 18 Zganiacz Zofia, l. 18 29 10.10.1836 Nosalewice
Wołoszyn Wojciech,l. 20, fornal Pietruszka Domicela, l. 22, wdowa 6 3.02.1836 Policzko, Radoszyce
Wtorkowski Antoni, l. 20 Kałuzińska Zofia, l. 20 13 10.02.1836 Przedbórz
Włodarczyk Andrzej, l. 19 Szyk Franciszka, l. 16 21 20.06.1836 Zuzowy, Widoma
Zagórski Jan, l. 34,stolarz, wdowiec Sokalska Anastazja, l. 18 26 26.09.1836 Przedbórz
Zając Ambrozy, l. 26 Marszalik Tekla, l. 22 34 14.11.1836 Góry Mokre