Strona 1 z 4

startpoprz.1234nast.koniec
Nazwisko i imię Imię ojca Imię i nazwisko rodowe matki Miejscowość nr aktu Rok Data/uwagi
Abramowicz Sara Abram Szlamowicz, garbarz Hana Moskowa Przedbórz 63 1819 14.06.1819
Abramowiczowna Bajla Abram Wajblaum, handlarz Toba Cieciorówka Przedbórz 152 1819 28.12.1819
Abramowiczówna Henia Abram Markowicz Bajla Herszlikówna Przedbórz 6 1819 14.01.1819
Adamczyk Tomasz Jan Marianna Włodarczyk Nosalewice 128 1819 21.11.1819
Adamczyk Wojciech Norbert Marianna Margas Rączki 45 1819 22.04.1819
Ankielowa Sara Ankiel Lewkowicz, handlarz Brandla Szlamówna Przedbórz 108 1819 19.10.1819
Aron Icyk Lejb Aron Dawidowicz, krawiec Rachla Moskowiczowna Przedbórz 113 1819 25.10.1819
Aron Lewek Aron Wolfowicz Gołda Herszlikówna Przedbórz 109 1819 19.10.1819
Aronowicz Mosiek Szmul Aron Fajglowicz, krawiec Hana Moskowa Przedbórz 70 1819 27.06.1819
Barnik Justyna Filip Salomea Plucińska Nosalewice 105 1819 4.10.1819
Bartocha Marianna Józef Róża Kędzierska Policzko 44 1819 23.04.1819
Bazak Marianna Walenty Zofia Borkówna Rączki 85 1819 30.08.1819
Bazylak Jan Magdalena Bazylonka Zuzowy 65 1819 22.06.1819
Bednarczyk Tomasz Bartłomiej Katarzyna Tomczyk Zuzowy 1 1819 2.01.1819
Biernat Agnieszka Mikołaj Marcjanna Janik Borowa 10 1819 24.01.1819
Bobras Andrzej Józef Małgorzata Bednarczyk Nosalewice 127 1819 21.11.1819
Boruch Herszlik Boruch Aronowicz, przekupnik Estera Herszlikówna Przedborz 89 1819 14.08.1819
Bykowicz Ludwina Wojciech Ludwina Piskorowicz Przedbórz 114 1819 1.11.1819
Bykowicz Piotr Leon Marianna Zadęcka Przedbórz 68 1819 28.06.1819
Ciszewski Piotr Franciszek Katarzyna Margas Zuzowy 11 1819 30.01.1819
Ciupa Piotr Piotr Marianna Janicka Przedbórz 82 1819 22.07.1819
Czaja Antoni Franciszek, kowal Jadwiga Hyska Rączki 136 1819 4.12.1819
Czaja Franciszek Piotr Dorota Gieszczyk Rączki 94 1819 11.09.1819
Czechowski Walenty Kajetan Agnieszka Walasówna Rączki 14 1819 4.02.1819
Delowska Małgorzata Franciszek Katarzyna Włodarczyk Nosalewice 32 1819 3.04.1819
Depta Antoni Jan Rozalia Szymczyk Policzko 64 1819 10.06.1819
Domagała Katarzyna Jan Rozalia Kijańska Góry Mokre 124 1819 15.11.1819
Drozdowicz Konstanty Józef Rozalia Glejbusiowa Przedbórz 37 1819 11.04.1819
Dura Agnieszka Grzegorz Marianna Kupisiewicz Chałupy 5 1819 12.01.1819
Długosz Małgorzata Walenty Barbara Warawąs Wymysłów 73 1819 11.07.1819
Eksner Wiktoria Franciszka Jakub Salomea Dziwani Zuzowy 25 1819 9.03.1819
Fajflowicz Aron Mosiek Fajwel Lewkowicz, krawiec Rajzla Dawidówna Przedbórz 38 1819 10.04.1819
Fajwel Icyk Tobiasz Fajwel, kramarz Estera Szymonówna Przedbórz 130 1819 25.11.1819
Foksowicz Karol Jan Salomea Sokalska Przedbórz 115 1819 2.11.1819
Franczyk Katarzyna Antoni Zuzanna Urbańczyk Rączki 46 1819 26.04.1819
Gaj Michał Łukasz Marianna Więcek Policzko 100 1819 24.09.1819
Gawroński Jan Rafał Marianna Chypińska Przedbórz 20 1819 6.03.1819
Gieszczyk Kazimierz Jędrzej Konstancja Długosz Rączki 21 1819 8.03.1819
Górecki Stanisław Wincenty, krawiec Helena Opaczyńska Rączki 51 1819 30.04.1819
Gruszczyńska Zofia Stanisław Joanna Grochowalska Przedbórz 54 1819 10.05.1819
Gumienna Barbara Feliks Urszula Auguścik Zuzowy 144 1819 25.12.1819
Hasz Wiktoria Łukasz Julianna Michalska Nosalewice 142 1819 23.12.1819
Herszkowicz Icyk Herszlik Gerszon, rzeźnik Bajdla Wolfowiczówna Przedbórz 18 1819 26.02.1819
Herszlikowicz Borek Herszlik Katz Małka Usiorówna Przedbórz 138 1819 15.12.1819
Herszlikówna Hene Herszlik Majerowicz Frajdla Izraelowiczówna Przedbórz 134 1819 28.11.1819
Ickowicz Marek Icyk Izraelowicz Bluma Joskowa Przedbórz 131 1819 24.11.1819
Icykowa Ester Icyk Lewkowicz, garbarz Gouda Moskowicz Przedbórz 40 1819 11.04.1819
Icykowicz Mosiek Jakub Ickowicz Staja Mortkowiczówna Przedbórz 30 1819 29.03.1819
Iżowska Magdalena Walenty Teresa Wyciskiewcz Przedbórz 57 1819 26.05.1819
Jach Stanisław Wojciech Małgorzata Junkier Zuzowy 47 1819 27.04.1819


startpoprz.1234nast.koniec
Strona 1 z 4