Strona 1 z 3

startpoprz.123nast.koniec
Nazwisko i imię Imię ojca Imię i nazwisko rodowe matki Miejscowość nr aktu Rok Data/uwagi
Adamczyk Stanisław Jan Marianna Włodarczyk Nosalewice 33 1816 6.05.1816
Auguścik Andrzej Tomasz Urszula Woźniak Policzko 105 1816 30.11.1816
Auguścik Mateusz Piotr Katarzyna Pustkowianka Nosalewice 81 1816 15.09.1816
Bartocha Helena Stanisław Justyna Pacan Policzko 14 1816 23.02.1816
Bartocha Katarzyna Józef Rozalia Kędzierska Policzko 89 1816 26.10.1816
Bazak Jan Walenty Zofia Borek Rączki 48 1816 24.06.1816
Będkowski Franciszek Bartłomiej Teresa Goszczyńska Przedbórz 24 1816 29.03.1816
Białecki Antoni Maciej, ślusarz Agata Krzanowska Rączki 46 1816 16.06.1816
Bobowska Marianna Jacenty Salomea Świątkowska Przedbórz 25 1816 4.04.1816
Bogucka Antonina Bartłomiej Katarzyna Tomczyk Zuzowy 44 1816 10.06.1817
Borkowski Tomasz Marcin Marianna Wyciskiewicz Przedbórz 115 1816 30.12.1816
Bugajski Józef Benedykt Katarzyna Porębińska Przedbórz 7 1816 27.01.1816
Cieślik Jan Antoni Katarzyna Żydek Góry Mokre 51 1816 4.07.1816
Cuchra Aleksy Jędrzej Petronela Nowak Przedbórz 58 1816 16.07.1816
Dawidowicz Dawid Herszlik Berek Dawidowicz, belfer Jędla Abramowicz Przedbórz 94 1816 13.11.1816
Dębkowska Marianna Wawrzyniec Anna Jaworska Góry Mokre 55 1816 13.07.1816
Domagała Marianna Jan Rozalia Kijańska Góry Mokre 18 1816 16.03.1816
Druzdzik Jędrzej Franciszek, kowal Salomea Gieszczyk Rączki 95 1816 15.11.1816
Dunin Rzuchowska Marianna Ludwika Jan Kajetan, pułkownik Wojsk Polsk Kajetana Dobiecka Rączki 76 1816 31.08.1816
Dura Helena Grzegorz Marianna Kędzierska, z I męza Kusa Chałupki 16 1816 2.03.1816
Dura Petronella Jan Marianna Nowak Chałupki 38 1816 27.05.1816
Dusiński Franciszek Piotr Apolonia Pijowska Góry Mokre 23 1816 27.03.1816
Dziuba Katarzyna Antoni Katarzyna Jachimczyk Zuzowy 74 1816 30.08.1816
Dziuba Katarzyna Roch Marianna Orłowska Zuzowy 87 1816 24.10.1816
Długosz Jan Antoni Agata Ujmówna Rączki 71 1816 27.08.1816
Eksner Kordula Salomea Jakub Salomea Dziewan Wola Przedborska 97 1816 27.10.1816
Fajtel Tejko Tobiasz Fajtel Estera Symon Przedbórz 114 1816 25.12.1816
Flasz Marianna Łukasz Julianna Michalska Nosalewice 5 1816 23.01.1816
Foksowicz Szymon Franciszek Michalina Borkowska Przedbórz 20 1816 21.03.1816
Franczyk Marianna Karol Marianna Senkowska Rączki 116 1816 20.12.1816
Gaj Magdalena Piotr Małgorzata Dębska Policzko 60 1816 21.07.1816
Górecki Franciszek Wincenty, krawiec Helena Opaczyńska Rączki 85 1816 11.10.1816
Gruszczyńska Marianna Stanisław Julianna Grochalska Przedbórz 79 1816 6.09.1816
Gułkowski Idzi Antonina Gułkowska Rączki 73 1816 30.08.1816
Iżowska Magdalena Walenty Teresa Wyciszkiewicz Przedbórz 0 1816 21.07.1816
Jaguścik (Auguścik) Maciej Magdalena Pustkowiaczka Policzko 90 1816 2.11.1816
Jakubowicz Szmul Josek Jakubowicz Luwa Widgorowicz Przedbórz 8 1816 28.01.1816
Janik Jan Marcin Zofia Wilk Borowa 96 1816 18.11.1816
Jarosińska Agnieszka Andrzej Marianna Foksowicz Przedbórz 28 1816 14.04.1816
Jarzemski Paweł Szymon Gertruda Struzykówka Nosalewice 6 1816 23.01.1816
Jedlińska Marianna Jacenty Anna Czaja Rączki 34 1816 10.05.1816
Juszczyk Joachim Wojciech Rozalia Więcławska Nosalewice 75 1816 1.09.1816
Juszczyk Katarzyna Szymon Jadwiga Włodarczyk Nosalewice 93 1816 26.10.1816
Kalmanowicz Lewek Kalman Fajtel, szkolnik Huwa Mortkowicz Przedbórz 91 1816 3.11.1816
Kańska Józefa Mikołaj Franciszka Ostrowska Przedbórz 70 1816 24.08.1816
Kantorczyk Zofia Joachim Katarzyna Starościonka Nosalewice 32 1816 3.05.1816
Kasiczak Marianna Wawrzyniec Kunegunda Sokołowska Góry Mokre 4 1816 16.01.1816
Kazubski Aleksy Franciszek Petronela Kozerska Przedbórz 53 1816 10.07.1816
Kieruzal Andrzej Szczepan Magdalena Nowicka Trupień 104 1816 29.11.1816
Kluska Marianna Mikołaj Katarzyna Kasiczak Góry Mokre 57 1816 15.07.1816


startpoprz.123nast.koniec
Strona 1 z 3