Strona 1 z 4

startpoprz.1234nast.koniec
Nazwisko i imię Imię ojca Imię i nazwisko rodowe matki Miejscowość nr aktu Rok Data/uwagi
Abramowicz Izaak Josek Abramowicz, handlarz Nacha Wolf Przedbórz 39 1811 11.03.1811
Aranowicz Sara Boruch Aronowicz Estera Herszlikówna Przedbórz 8 1811 12.01.1811
Auguścik Domicella Maciej Magdalena Pustkowiak Policzko 66 1811 1.05.1811
Auguścik Jan Nepomucen Tomasz Marianna Włodarczyk Zuzowy 74 1811 14.05.1811
Auguścik Karol Boromeusz Andrzej Marianna Wyciskiewicz Policzko 138 1811 3.11.1811
Auguścik Rozalia Piotr Katarzyna Pustkowiak Nosalewice 121 1811 31.08.1811
Bartnik Tekla Stanisław Agnieszka Rybak Rączki 123 1811 11.09.1811
Bartocha Ludwika Stanisław Justyna Pacanowska Policzko 16 1811 28.02.1811
Basińska Nepomucena Kajetana Walenty Franciszka Nowak Rączki 91 1811 8.06.1811
Będkowska Marianna Paweł Justyna Sokalska Przedbórz 102 1811 30.06.1811
Bednarek Anastazja Aleksander Barbara Szklarz Policzko 34 1811 4.02.1811
Beniaminowicz Beniamin Beniamin Ryfka Mortkowicz Przedbórz 106 1811 3.07.1811
Berek Josek Jakub Berek, krawiec Frymeta Widgor Przedbórz 90 1811 2.06.1811
Berek Michał Szmul Noch, piekarz Doba Michałowa Przedbórz 107 1811 6.07.1811
Berkowicz Mojżesz Żelik Borkowicz, szynkarz Bluma Moskowicz Nosalewice 49 1811 1.04.1811
Białecka Katarzyna Maciej Marianna Bochnacka Rączki 146 1811 22.11.1811
Binczyk Józef Joachim Zuzanna Pakuła Przedbórz 38 1811 12.03.1811
Boruchowicz Noper Boruch Moskowicz Hilda Herszlikowicz Przedbórz 1 1811 30.12.1810
Cieślik Józefa Antoni Katarzyna Żydek Góry Mokre 42 1811 17.03.1811
Cuchra Grzegorz Andrzej Petronela Nowacka Przedbórz 37 1811 10.03.1811
Dąbkowska Wiktoria Wawrzyniec Anna Jaworska Góry Mokre 161 1811 17.12.1811
Dankowicz Danek Szlama Dankowicz, kramarz Husi Jakubowicz Przedbórz 50 1811 3.04.1811
Dawidowicz Icyk Herszlik Dawidowicz Hana Tobiasz Przedbórz 158 1811 8.12.1811
Dawidowicz Josek Lewek Dawidowicz, piekarz Peszla Abramowicz Przedbórz 64 1811 29.04.1811
Domagała Róża Jacenty Salomea Majczak Góry Mokre 116 1811 21.08.1811
Drozdowicz Domicela Stanisław Marianna Konferatek Chałupy 69 1811 4.05.1811
Dura Walenty Jan Marianna Nowak Chałupki 21 1811 10.02.1811
Dymczyk Filip Nerjusz Benedykt Marianna Studzinówna Nosalewice 85 1811 25.05.1811
Dziuba Jadwiga Roch Franciszka Koźmińska Nosalewice 128 1811 11.10.1811
Dziuba Jan Antoni Katarzyna Jachimczyk Zuzowy 93 1811 15.06.1811
Dziuba Maciej Jan Małgorzata Pawełczyk Zuzowy 28 1811 22.02.1811
Długosz Aleksy Maciej Franciszka Dusik Rączki 103 1811 5.07.1811
Długosz Helena Aleksy Tekla Gieszczyk Rączki 78 1811 16.05.1811
Eliasz Abram Szlama Eliasz, handlarz Basia Dawidowicz Przedbórz 77 1811 15.05.1811
Fajwlówna Dwora Tobiasz Fawel Estera Simonowicz Przedbórz 113 1811 28.07.1811
Fałek Szczepan Tomasz Marianna Czaja Wymysłów 122 1811 2.09.1811
Foksowicz Zofia Maciej Zuzanna Wyciskiewicz Przedbórz 72 1811 8.05.1811
Fornalik Jakub Tomasz Zofia Krakowiak Zuzowy 111 1811 21.07.1811
Franczyk Katarzyna Karol Marianna Stęplowska Rączki 61 1811 27.04.1811
Gaj Wincenty Piotr Małgorzata Dąbek Policzko 10 1811 19.01.1811
Gawrońska Jadwiga Jan Małgorzata Nowak Przedbórz 133 1811 22.10.1811
Gembarska Małgorzata Mateusz Franciszka Kazubska Przedbórz 95 1811 17.06.1811
Gnat Dawid Lejzer Gnat Cyrla Żelik Przedbórz 29 1811 26.02.1811
Górecka Elżbieta Wincenty Helena Opaczyńska Rączki 104 1811 7.07.1811
Gotesman Dawid Saul Gotesman, handlarz Ryfka Borkowicz Przedbórz 18 1811 2.02.1811
Grzegorczyk Jakub Tomasz Dorota Niebyła Rączki 112 1811 20.07.1811
Gumienna Barbara Feliks Katarzyna Rząsowska Zuzowy 147 1811 24.11.1811
Herszlik Fajga Nope Herszlik, handlarz Toba Moskowicz Przedbórz 24 1811 9.02.1811
Herszlikowicz Herszlik Żelik Herszkowicz Tamara Borkowicz Przedbórz 127 1811 7.10.1811
Herszlikowicz Herszlik Lewek Herszlik, palarz Pesla Mortkowicz Przedbórz 162 1811 17.12.1811


startpoprz.1234nast.koniec
Strona 1 z 4