Strona 1 z 3

startpoprz.123nast.koniec
Nazwisko i imię Imię ojca Imię i nazwisko rodowe matki Miejscowość nr aktu Rok Data/uwagi
Auguścik Gertruda Jędrzej marianna Wyciskiewicz Policzko 0 1810 7.03.1810
Banaszczyk Tomasz Kazimierz Elżbieta Piątkowska Rączki 0 1810 2.03.1810
Barczyńska Bibiana Tomasz Petronela Domagała Góry Mokre 0 1810 22.11.1810
Bidermant Lejzer Lewek Bidermant, handlarz Sara Herszlik Przedbórz 0 1810 12.10.1810
Biń Łucja Jan Helena Wołoszyn Zuzowy 0 1810 12.12.1810
Blaszka Anastazja Jan Klara Pilisówna Góry Mokre 0 1810 26.12.1810
Borkowski Ignacy Walenty Feliks Antonina Czajkowska Przedbórz 0 1810 2.02.1810
Boruchowicz Liebe Boruch Wolfowicz, piekarz Gitla Lewkowicz Przedbórz 0 1810 3.11.1810
Boruchowicz Mindla Boruch Wolfowicz, piekarz Gitla Lewkowicz Przedbórz 0 1810 3.11.1810
Bugajski Franciszek Paweł Benedykt Katarzyna Porębińska Przedbórz 0 1810 24.03.1810
Bykowicz Antoni Wojciech Ludwika Piskorowicz Przedbórz 0 1810 18.01.1810
Błaszczyk Franciszek Jan, szklarz Elżbieta Włodarczyk Nosalewice 0 1810 2.12.1810
Czaja Mateusz Jakub Marianna Tuszyna Rączki 0 1810 17.09.1810
Dawidowicz Szlama Mosiek Dawidowicz, handlarz Trymet Szlamowicz Przedbórz 0 1810 3.11.1810
Dędkowski Łukasz Katarzyna Dędkowska Przedbórz 0 1810 12.10.1810
Dobski Jan Szymon, młynarz Katarzyna Majdowska Przedbórz 0 1810 21.08.1810
Domagała Józefa Jan Rozalia Kijańska Góry Mokre 0 1810 28.02.1810
Drusińska Marianna Błażej Scholastyka Łachowa Policzko 0 1810 24.03.1810
Dusiński Aleksy Piotr Apolonia Pijowska Góry Mokre 0 1810 9.06.1810
Fałek Magdalena Tomasz Marcjanna Czaja Wymysłów 0 1810 24.05.1810
Franczyk Kunegunda Andrzej Małgorzata Brudniewicz Rączki 0 1810 26.02.1810
Gande Dina Lejbe Gande, kramarz Zysla Szlamowicz Przedbórz 0 1810 16.11.1810
Gerson Majer Gerson Dawid, krawiec Gitla Joel Przedbórz 0 1810 25.11.1810
Górecki Antoni Wincenty Helena Opaczyńska Rączki 0 1810 10.06.1810
Grolskopf Szmul Hersz Lewek Grolskopf, szklarz Haja Dyna Przedbórz 0 1810 10.10.1810
Harm Izrael Dawid Harm, rzeżnik Rajzla Litwan Przedbórz 0 1810 15.10.1810
Icykowicz Wajmt Jakub Icyk Wajmyt, szynkarz Bajla Neftal Przedbórz 0 1810 17.08.1810
Iżowska Helena Walenty Teresa Wyciskiewicz Nosalewice 0 1810 12.12.1810
Jabłoński Andrzej Jan, tkacz Wiktoria Jodłowska Rączki 0 1810 18.11.1810
Jagieło Wawrzyniec Marianna Jagielonka Nosalewice 0 1810 9.08.1810
Jakubowicz Toba Jakub Joel, kapelusznik Hana Jakubowicz Przedbórz 0 1810 14.12.1810
Janicki Jan Walenty Zofia Dura Przedbórz 0 1810 24.11.1810
Joanner Haja Rachla Abraam Joanner, rzezak Hana Icykowicz Przedbórz 0 1810 25.11.1810
Jorczman Józefa Franciszek Franciszka Petrosolowa? Przedbórz 0 1810 11.01.1810
Juszczyk Marcin Wojciech Jadwiga Wołoszyn Nosalewice 0 1810 24.11.1810
Juszczyk Marcin Wojciech Jadwiga Wołoszyn Nosalewice 0 1810 8.11.1810
Juszczyk Mateusz Wojciech Rozalia Więcławska Nosalewice 0 1810 20.09.1810
Kaczmarczyk Aleksy Marcin Marcjanna Domagała Borowa 0 1810 30.06.1810
Kański Franciszek Mikołaj Franciszka Ostrowska Przedbórz 0 1810 10.10.1810
Kasiczak Helena Feliks Katarzyna Żydek Góry Mokre 0 1810 14.05.1810
Kasiczak Józefa Feliks Katarzyna Wilk Góry Mokre 0 1810 18.03.1810
Kawka Paweł Wojciech Antonina Kaczmarczyk Borowa 0 1810 28.06.1810
Kaźmierczyk Aleksy Piotr Małgorzata Wołoszyn Policzko 0 1810 10.07.1810
Kocimska Róża Jan, kowal Agnieszka Młynarczyk Nosalewice 0 1810 21.08.1810
Konferatek Bartłomiej Jan Brygida Matys Chałupki 0 1810 2.08.1810
Konferatek Łucja Augustyn Małgorzata Nowak Chałupki 0 1810 10.12.1810
Konferatek Łucja Augustyn Małgorzata Nowak Chałupy 0 1810 10.12.1810
Kopel Rachoma Kopel Herszlikowicz, bakalarz Elka Jakubowicz Przedbórz 0 1810 14.12.1810
Machnicki Adam Jan Julianna Rozmysłowska Przedbórz 0 1810 12.12.1810
Malczyk Kajetan Jan Jadwiga Grochowska Nosalewice 0 1810 6.08.1810


startpoprz.123nast.koniec
Strona 1 z 3