Page 3 of 4

Nazwisko i imię Imię ojca Imię i nazwisko rodowe matki Miejscowość nr aktu Rok Data/uwagi
Pijewska Marianna Andrzej Marianna Grosicka Borowa 91 1860 18.07.1860
Pijewski Jan Piotr Małgorzata Kowalczyk Góry Mokre 94 1860 27.07.1860
Piskórz Andrzej Michał Magdalena Zganiacz Nosalewice 153 1860 13.11.1860
Piwowarczyk Leon Norbert Joanna Plesińska Widoma 143 1860 2.11.1860
Popiel Marianna Aleksander, młynarz Otolia Słoniewska Gradek 161 1860 3.12.1860
Porębińska Julianna Franciszek Marianna Drzewiecka Przedbórz 59 1860 14.05.1860
Przybynowska Antonina Jakub Franciszka Czerwińska Policzko 7 1860 13.01.1860
Radziejewska Marianna Franciszek Ewa Długosz Rączki 88 1860 13.07.1860
Radziejewska Wiktoria Stanisław Teodora Nowak Rączki 90 1860 16.07.1860
Rosińska Marianna Antoni Małgorzata Szaja Przedbórz 112 1860 25.08.1860
Rurańska Florentyna Józef, łyżkarz Marianna Sobczyk Widoma 119 1860 10.09.1860
Rybak Antoni Jan Wiktoria Strychalska Rączki 71 1860 5.06.1860
Ryszka Piotr Józef Barbara Pawlik Taras 81 1860 29.06.1860
Satander Józef Stanisław Agnieszka Pikuła Przedbórz 8 1860 15.01.1860
Schoenber Zygmunt Wincenty Joanna Widoma 160 1860 27.11.1860
Sinkiewicz v Sinkiewicz Urszula Feliks Rozalia Wrzesińska Przedbórz 132 1860 18.10.1860
Skrobiec Franciszka Walenty Małgorzata Stępień Przedbórz 109 1860 20.08.1860
Skwarek Antonina Ignacy Antonina Diakowska Góry Mokre 39 1860 9.04.1860
Sokołowska Franciszka Antoni Barbara Tuszyńska Widoma 146 1860 4.11.1860
Sroczyński Andrzej Antoni Franciszka Zdzierak Widoma 158 1860
Sroczyński Józef Mateusz Małgorzata Siwocha Policzko 23 1860 23.02.1860
Sroczyński Kazimierz Marianna Sroczyńska Policzko 27 1860 27.02.1860
Staszewski Jan Walenty Józefa Chmiel Góry Mokre 168 1860 27.12.1860
Stradel Antoni Wawrzyniec Wiktoria Jeżowska Przedbórz 167 1860 23.12.1860
Strojkowski Jan Antoni Magdalena Stepień Przedbórz 80 1860 24.06.1860
Strzelczyk Karolina Jan Karolina Lapp Widoma 145 1860 4.11.1860
Styra v Stera Jan Andrzej, owczarz Marianna Susło Góry Mokre 130 1860 7.10.1860
Suder Marianna Franciszek Katarzyna Kucharczyk Góry Mokre 111 1860 23.08.1860
Świeżewski Józef Bolesław Wincenty, kasjer miasta Przedborza Antonina Kaczorowska Przedbórz 164 1860
Symonides Wojciech Antoni Marianna Stradeł Przedbórz 40 1860 9.04.1860
Szczygieł Jan Jan Marianna Pakuła Góry Mokre 129 1860 3.10.1860
Szewczyk Antoni Mikołaj Petronela Zenkowska Nosalewice 75 1860 12.06.1860
Szklarz Jan Filip Rozalia Dziuba Policzko 166 1860 22.12.1860
Szkop Agnieszka Kazimierz Marianna Chuberska Widoma 29 1860 4.03.1860
Szkop Marianna Karol Antonina Strojkowska Przedbórz 103 1860
Słabczyński Jan Aleksander Józefa Mortasik Widoma 68 1860 3.06.1860
Służewska Antonina Józef Joanna Wydrychiewicz Przedbórz 11 1860 20.01.1860
Tatarczuk v Tatarczuch Adam Walenty Małgorzata Warcińska Borowa 83 1860 30.06.1860
Tkaczyk Apolonia Stanislaw Marianna Janicka Przedborz 58 1860 13.05.1860
Todynek Apolonia Marianna Jan Konstancja Skórnicka Widoma 13 1860 22.01.1860
Tokarczyk Marianna Jacek Salomea Młyńczyk Rączki 107 1860 17.08.1860
Tokarz Józefa Tomasz Marianna Dębczyk lub Dymczyk Góry Mokre 151 1860 13.11.1860
Tomska Marianna Wincenty Agnieszka Janik Rączki 82 1860 29.06.1860
Tuszyński Wincenty Antoni Gertruda Barabasz Nosalewice 0 1860 20.01.1860
Wdowińska Konstancja Mateusz Tekla Kowalska Widoma 21 1860 20.02.1860
Wdowińska v Wdowicka Julianna Wojciech Katarzyna Dorosławska Przedbórz 3 1860 3.01.1860
Więcek Andrzej Michał Sabina Kaleta Chałupki 154 1860 18.11.1860
Wilk Kajetan Jan Ewa Anioł Zuzowy 99 1860 6.08.1860
Winer Michał Wojciech Franciszka Koszlaga Policzko 126 1860 21.09.1860
Witecki Jan Paweł Marianna Łuczyńska Taras 77 1860 17.06.1860


Page 3 of 4