Strona 1 z 3

startpoprz.123nast.koniec
Nazwisko i imię Imię ojca Imię i nazwisko rodowe matki Miejscowość nr aktu Rok Data/uwagi
Auguścik Józefa Jan Marianna Ocimek Zuzowy 37 1861 8.03.1861
Auguścik Józefa Tomasz Marianna Perucka Policzko 44 1861
Auguścik Marcin Maciej Katarzyna Łuszczyna Nosalewice 117 1861
Bąbiński Józef Helena Bąbińska Nosalewice 10 1861 24.01.1861
Babryńska Katarzyna Michał Marianna Kasiczak Góry Mokre 122 1861 25.11.1861
Barański Jan Sylwester Marianna Woźniak Rączki 35 1861 4.03.1861
Bednarczyk Piotr Marcin Katarzyna Chab Nosalewice 75 1861 23.06.1861
Białek Kacper Jan Katarzyna Juszczyk Nosalewice 3 1861
Bielawa Teofil Jakub, łyżkarz Agnieszka Cywińska Widoma 48 1861 29.03.1861
Bobras Jan Józef Marianna Bartocha Nosalewice 12 1861 30.01.1861
Bobras Józef Paweł Magdalena Ocimek Taras 27 1861
Borciuch Teofil Stanisław Salomea Mechelowska Chuby Policzkowskie 30 1861
Brzeziński Franciszek Błażej Agnieszka Szyk Zuzowy 108 1861 2.10.1861
Błotnik Antoni Stanisław Małgorzata Jeżowska Przedbórz 69 1861 4.06.1861
Chmielewska Marianna Maciej Ewa Ocimek Zuzowy 85 1861 16.07.1861
Chrzanowski Michał Walery Łukasz, strażnik lasów rządowych Barbara Nagrodzka Wierzchlas 50 1861 2.04.1861
Cieślik Józefa Józefa Cieslik Przedbórz 25 1861
Dąbrowski Michał Ludwik Antonina Kazubska Przedbórz 96 1861 29.08.1861
Domagała Antonina Kacper Julianna Skwarek Borowa 135 1861 25.12.1861
Dziuba Franciszka Mikołaj Tekla Woźniak Zuzowy 36 1861 6.03.1861
Dziuba Marianna Jan Rozalia Blarzan Zuzowy 76 1861
Foksowicz Andrzej Jan Anastazja Stępień Przedborz 121 1861 20.11.1861
Gągor Antonina Franciszek Agata Malczyk Zuzowy 72 1861 7.06.1861
Gaj Józefa Roch Marianna Stróżyk Policzko 21 1861 17.02.1861
Gawroński Ignacy Stanisław Helena Michalska Przedbórz 88 1861 21.07.1861
Gieszczyk Marianna Ignacy Julianna Młyńczyk Rączki 94 1861 27.08.1861
Górecka Józefa Jan Antonina Juszczyk Taras 26 1861 20.02.1861
Groszek Konstancja Tomasz Antonina Białas Widoma 118 1861 10.11.1861
Grzegorczyk Jan Mikołaj Katarzyna Nowakowska Rączki 106 1861 29.09.1861
Gustawiński Antoni Teofil Wiktoria Koska Widoma 0 1861 30.05.1861
Hertel Walenty Roch Józefa Gołębiowska Przedbórz 15 1861
Janik Ewa Mateusz Kunegunda Marszalik Góry Mokre 129 1861 11.12.1861
Janik Florentyna Józef Elżbieta Nowak Góry Mokre 56 1861 3.05.1861
Janik Józefa Sebastian Rozalia Wilk Góry Mokre 39 1861 12.03.1861
Janik lub Jasień Konstanty Franciszek, karbowy Zofia Szrajter Widoma 109 1861 11.10.1861
Jarosiński Wojciech Kacper Agnieszka Pałka Nosalewice 52 1861 15.04.1861
Juszczyk Andrzej Piotr Katarzyna Malczyk Taras 114 1861 3.11.1861
Juszczyk Antoni Aleksy Katarzyna Krawczyk Taras 66 1861 4.06.1861
Kasperczyk Weronika Małgorzata Kasperczyk Przedbórz 8 1861 7.01.1861
Kątna Marianna Franciszek Marianna Porębińska Przedbórz 11 1861 30.01.1861
Kieruzal Józefa Antoni Katarzyna Gaj Nosalewice 41 1861 17.03.1861
Kocimski Karol Józef Marianna Wyciszkiewicz Nosalewice 87 1861 20.07.1861
Kocimski Wojciech Aleksy Józefa Kowalska Nosalewice 29 1861
Kocimski Wojciech Aleksy Józefa Kowalewska Nosalewice 29 1861 24.02.1861
Kopeć Julianna Idzi Elżbieta Dobosz Widoma 18 1861
Kopeć Marcin Antoni Justyna Brzezińska Chałupki 113 1861 30.10.1861
Korczyński Andrzej Tekla Korczyńska Góry Mokre 123 1861 29.11.1861
Koski Paweł Franciszek Barbara Porębińska Przedbórz 77 1861 27.06.1861
Kowalska Ewa Antoni Franciszka Miedzińska Przedbórz 132 1861 26.12.1861
Kołodziejczyk Józef Andrzej Franciszka Kaczmarek Widoma 112 1861 23.10.1861


startpoprz.123nast.koniec
Strona 1 z 3