Strona 1 z 4

startpoprz.1234nast.koniec
Nazwisko i imię Imię ojca Imię i nazwisko rodowe matki Miejscowość nr aktu Rok Data/uwagi
Absztajn Józef Jakub Jadwiga Królikowska Przedbórz 144 1860
Auguścik Ignacy Jakub Marianna Maciejewska Policzko 95 1860 29.07.1860
Auguścik Józef Paweł Katarzyna Kopeć Zuzowy 33 1860 4.01.1860
Auguścik Katarzyna Piotr Anna Zganiacz Zuzowy 38 1860 7.04.1860
Auguścik Marianna Mateusz Katarzyna Łuszczyna Nosalewice 1 1860 1.01.1860
Auguścik Michał Paweł Marianna Wołczyk Policzko 125 1860 26.09.1860
Auguścik Tekla Franciszek Jadwiga Łuczyńska Nosalewice 114 1860 8.09.1860
Auguscik Wojciech Kajetan Franciszka Żuk Zuzowy 41 1860 12.04.1860
Barabasz Józefa Wojciech Katarzyna Błotnicka Nosalewice 30 1860 5.03.1860
Bartocha Wojciech Jan Zofia Legut Nosalewice 42 1860 12.04.1860
Będkowski Błażej Walenty Jan Tekla Strojkowska Cegielnia 20 1860 4.02.1860
Bielecki Antoni Franciszek Teofila Sikorska Widoma 70 1860 5.06.1860
Bińczyk Jan Stanisław Rozalia Sikorska Widoma 135 1860 23.10.1860
Binkowski Michał Karol Ewa Adamczyk Taras 116 1860
Borciuch Florian albo Klara Marcin Anna Dębska Chuby Policzkowskie 78 1860 20.06.1860
Boryś Aniela Marcin Marianna Wysocka Chałupki 96 1860 29.07.1860
Brzeziński Sebastian Błażej, sitarz Agnieszka Lesiak Zuzowy 2 1860 3.01.1860
Bubel Marianna Roch Katarzyna Socik Widoma 150 1860 11.11.1860
Bykowicz Aleksander Piotr Józefa Witkowska Przedbórz 0 1860 26.02.1860
Bykowicz Julianna Walenty Agnieszka Banaszczyk Przedbórz 4 1860 4.01.1860
Bykowicz Mateusz Kazimierz Zofia Jeżowska Przedbórz 118 1860
Błotnicka Marianna Józef Marianna Zganiacz Nosalewice 121 1860 15.09.1860
Charęza Jan Marcin Marianna Łabędowicz Taras 157 1860 19.11.1860
Chruściel Konstancja Antoni Florentyna Popiel Przedbórz 47 1860 19.04.1860
Chuchro Julian Paweł Franciszek Marianna Jadowska Przedbórz 5 1860 8.01.1860
Ciupa Elżbieta Mateusz Marianna Bojakowska Policzko 162 1860
Czaja Jan Łukasz Marianna Drożdż Rączki 136 1860 24.10.1860
Czerwińska Marianna Jan Józefa Szymańska Policzko 18 1860 1.02.1860
Dąbrowski Ignacy Paweł Jadwiga Granat Przedbórz 86 1860 8.07.1860
Dębski Józef Nikodem Józefa Łoś Gaj Policzko 100 1860 6.08.1860
Duńska Antonina Paweł Franciszka Stępień Przedbórz 67 1860 26.05.1860
Dziuba Józef Filip Marianna Widerska Zuzowy 22 1860 21.02.1860
Dziuba Katarzyna Bartłomiej Rozalia Ocimek Zuzowy 89 1860 17.07.1860
Dziwani Marcin Karolina Dziwani Przedbórz folwark 138 1860 26.10.1860
Długosz Katarzyna Andrzej Tekla Jędrzejewska Rączki 46 1860 12.04.1860
Foksowicz Domicela Mikołaj Wiktoria Stępień Przedbórz 49 1860 22.04.1860
Gaj Marcin Apolonia Gaj Zuzowy 152 1860 13.11.1860
Goldman Paulina Karolina Julian, felczer Marianna Zielińska Przedbórz 9 1860 15.01.1860
Goździński Marek Barbara Goździńska Przedbórz folwark 50 1860 29.04.1860
Gruszczyńska Łudwika Marianna Andrzej Ludwika Kowalewska Wierzchlas 10 1860 20.01.1860
Gryber v Gruber Marianna Wincenty, łyżkarz Karolina Klinger Przedbórz 97 1860 29.07.1860
Gumienna Franciszka Franciszek Agnieszka Stachowska Wierzchlas 34 1860 1.04.1860
Gut Julianna Aleksander Marianna Węgrzyńska Przedbórz 128 1860
Herbst Teofila Gustaw Julianna Wajman Taras 117 1860 9.09.1860
Jadowski Karol Leon Mateusz Katarzyna Kuczocha Przedbórz 142 1860 2.11.1860
Janicki Ignacy Konstanty Marianna Nowak Przedbórz 92 1860 21.07.1860
Jarzęcki Jakub Stanislaw Józefa Przybyłowska Przedbórz 93 1860 21.07.1860
Jeżowska Antonina Piotr Barbara Bocheńska Przedbórz 74 1860 10.06.1860
Kaczmarek Józefa Jan Jadwiga Czekaj Borowa 28 1860 2.03.1860
Kluska Ignacy Mikołaj Elzbieta Jakubczyk Góry Mokre 15 1860 30.01.1860


startpoprz.1234nast.koniec
Strona 1 z 4